Order of Large Group Expert Competitors
Order | ID | Name | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 261, 279, 287, 288, 289, 290, 296, 316, 321, 322, 323, 338, 366, 376, 377, 379 |
JONAI Maya Fukatsu Saki Koyama Nene Sato Nao Yoshimoto Hiyori Ichikawa Yui Sugahara Kano Yamaguchi Chisako Ohashi Nao Takiguchi Yuna Ohta Ryoka Yoshimatsu Yui Sakaki Natsume Yamamoto Tamaki Yamamoto Akiho Nagashima Tomoko Suzuki |
Japon |
2 | 475, 476, 477, 478, 479, 480, 481, 482, 953, 954 |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Chia-Yu Hsu Jo-Yu Wang Min-Chun Wu Yu-Hsuan Chen Pei-Jung Hsu Hsiu-Chen Hsu Yun-Hsuan Hsu Chia-Tsen Hung Hsin-Yu Tsai Chia-Huan Hsu |
Taïwan |
3 | 61, 79, 86, 229, 268, 270, 348, 371, 386, 388, 406, 407, 463, 567, 647, 660, 713, 865 |
Danish Freestyle Team Emma Ring Ryan Olfers Freja Bjerregaard Emilie Jørgensen Nina Sørensen Josefine Faurby Yuuna Abe Cecilie Leth Mia Jensen Silja Ravn-Jonsen Rikke Schultz-Jensen Andrea Worsøe August Agerskov Helene Kragelund |
Danemark |
4 | 966, 967, 968, 969, 970, 971, 972, 973, 974, 975, 976, 977, 978, 979, 980, 981, 982, 983, 984, 985, 986, 987 |
TOYODA Uruha Ozaki Kenya Toyosawa Mayu Matsuda Nano Kamata Keito Nakahata Reo Tanaka Sayaka Fujita Asuka Ban Misaki Kitayama Syoya Munakata Kokoro Osanai Koyuki Sakata Maiko Araya Nanato Koyama Taiki Nishiya Ai Kumazawa Ayaka Nara Nanami Abukawa Reito Nakahata Ruki Soma Moe Nishiya Chie Miura |
Japon |
5 | 192, 249, 251, 286, 330, 432, 441, 442, 450, 454, 462, 464, 714, 740, 754, 781 |
Landeskader Schleswig-Holstein Sina Lindenberg Berenike Kruse Amina Compaoré Karoline Voß Anna Tegethoff-Harder Nina Katharina Beckmann Janne Tegethoff-Harder Lea Bosse Annika Gripp Katharina Cassebaum Anouk Bleßmann Carina Stick Jorina Auktun Laura Weise Tami Cayen Meyer Jana Riedel |
Allemagne |
6 | 81, 367, 408, 415, 601, 604, 703, 705, 716, 882 |
DFT Aspirant Nathalie Brejner Monika Sveistrup Eléonore Cauquil Erika Worsøe Maja Andersen Simone Meyrowitsch Charlotte Lyngesen Sofus Agerskov Olivia Agerbo |
Danemark |
7 | 418, 437, 468, 469, 470, 471, 472, 473, 492, 495, 648, 659, 661 |
MIRACLE JAPAN Mayuko KOGI Mika TAMAHASHI Haruka MATSUDA Kaho WADA Mika SAITO Aya NAGASAKA Rie TANABE Asumi Kikuchi Kumika Miyazawa Mio SHIMIZU Asahi Takada Nanami Takada Ayumi Kotohata |
Japon |
8 | 148, 157, 175, 203, 262, 264, 265, 310, 357, 457, 602, 753 |
United Bavarian Freestyle Team Anna Schubert Katharina Böhm Philipp Schmid Melanie Reich Katalin Reich Svenja Stronzik Anna-Lena Blaschke Lena Dickmeis Sophia von Fraunberg Anna Plininger Lisa Schubert Henriette Höhne |
Allemagne |
9 | 1034, 1040, 1041, 1049, 1054, 1057, 1060, 1061, 1062, 1063 |
FSSAS-L Lok Hei Wu Wai Hin Ngan Bosco Lok Chun Ho Lam Tsz Fung Chau Chin Cheong Jason Chan Ngo Fung Wong Dick Fai Ng Kwun Yin Lai CHIN FUNG Ngan |
Hong Kong |
10 | 508, 510, 511, 512, 513, 514, 515, 516, 517, 520, 521, 522 |
Unistar Seung hyun Lee Kang il Lee Chan woo Son Min woo Son Eui jin Song Eui jung Song Chan hyeok Song Min young Yun Min ji Yun Ki hun Cheon Joon seo Hwang Il moon Yang |
Corée, République de |
11 | 620, 621, 622, 623, 624, 625, 629, 632, 633, 634 |
QIJI Uni Family YI-CHUN LI YU-HAN LIU TZU-CHIN SUN WEI-CHI LAN CHIA-WEI CHANG YU-SHUANG LEE CHIA-CHUAN WU TING-YU CHANG HSIANG-TIEN CHUANG CHEN-CHE SUN |
Taïwan |