Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Order of Large Group Expert Competitors

Order ID Name Country
1 261, 279, 287, 288, 289, 290, 296, 316, 321, 322, 323, 338, 366, 376, 377, 379 JONAI
Tomoko Suzuki
Akiho Nagashima
Tamaki Yamamoto
Natsume Yamamoto
Yui Sakaki
Ryoka Yoshimatsu
Yuna Ohta
Nao Takiguchi
Chisako Ohashi
Kano Yamaguchi
Yui Sugahara
Hiyori Ichikawa
Nao Yoshimoto
Nene Sato
Saki Koyama
Maya Fukatsu
Japan
2 475, 476, 477, 478, 479, 480, 481, 482, 953, 954 Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
Chia-Huan Hsu
Hsin-Yu Tsai
Chia-Tsen Hung
Yun-Hsuan Hsu
Hsiu-Chen Hsu
Pei-Jung Hsu
Yu-Hsuan Chen
Min-Chun Wu
Jo-Yu Wang
Chia-Yu Hsu
Taiwan
3 61, 79, 86, 229, 268, 270, 348, 371, 386, 388, 406, 407, 463, 567, 647, 660, 713, 865 Danish Freestyle Team
Helene Kragelund
August Agerskov
Andrea Worsøe
Rikke Schultz-Jensen
Silja Ravn-Jonsen
Mia Jensen
Cecilie Leth
Yuuna Abe
Josefine Faurby
Nina Sørensen
Emilie Jørgensen
Freja Bjerregaard
Ryan Olfers
Emma Ring
Denmark
4 966, 967, 968, 969, 970, 971, 972, 973, 974, 975, 976, 977, 978, 979, 980, 981, 982, 983, 984, 985, 986, 987 TOYODA
Chie Miura
Moe Nishiya
Ruki Soma
Reito Nakahata
Nanami Abukawa
Ayaka Nara
Ai Kumazawa
Taiki Nishiya
Nanato Koyama
Maiko Araya
Koyuki Sakata
Kokoro Osanai
Syoya Munakata
Misaki Kitayama
Asuka Ban
Sayaka Fujita
Reo Tanaka
Keito Nakahata
Nano Kamata
Mayu Matsuda
Kenya Toyosawa
Uruha Ozaki
Japan
5 192, 249, 251, 286, 330, 432, 441, 442, 450, 454, 462, 464, 714, 740, 754, 781 Landeskader Schleswig-Holstein
Jana Riedel
Tami Cayen Meyer
Laura Weise
Jorina Auktun
Carina Stick
Anouk Bleßmann
Katharina Cassebaum
Annika Gripp
Lea Bosse
Janne Tegethoff-Harder
Nina Katharina Beckmann
Anna Tegethoff-Harder
Karoline Voß
Amina Compaoré
Berenike Kruse
Sina Lindenberg
Germany
6 81, 367, 408, 415, 601, 604, 703, 705, 716, 882 DFT Aspirant
Olivia Agerbo
Sofus Agerskov
Charlotte Lyngesen
Simone Meyrowitsch
Maja Andersen
Erika Worsøe
Eléonore Cauquil
Monika Sveistrup
Nathalie Brejner
Denmark
7 418, 437, 468, 469, 470, 471, 472, 473, 492, 495, 648, 659, 661 MIRACLE JAPAN
Ayumi Kotohata
Nanami Takada
Asahi Takada
Mio SHIMIZU
Kumika Miyazawa
Asumi Kikuchi
Rie TANABE
Aya NAGASAKA
Mika SAITO
Kaho WADA
Haruka MATSUDA
Mika TAMAHASHI
Mayuko KOGI
Japan
8 148, 157, 175, 203, 262, 264, 265, 310, 357, 457, 602, 753 United Bavarian Freestyle Team
Henriette Höhne
Lisa Schubert
Anna Plininger
Sophia von Fraunberg
Lena Dickmeis
Anna-Lena Blaschke
Svenja Stronzik
Katalin Reich
Melanie Reich
Philipp Schmid
Katharina Böhm
Anna Schubert
Germany
9 1034, 1040, 1041, 1049, 1054, 1057, 1060, 1061, 1062, 1063 FSSAS-L
CHIN FUNG Ngan
Kwun Yin Lai
Dick Fai Ng
Ngo Fung Wong
Chin Cheong Jason Chan
Tsz Fung Chau
Chun Ho Lam
Bosco Lok
Wai Hin Ngan
Lok Hei Wu
Hong Kong
10 508, 510, 511, 512, 513, 514, 515, 516, 517, 520, 521, 522 Unistar
Il moon Yang
Joon seo Hwang
Ki hun Cheon
Min ji Yun
Min young Yun
Chan hyeok Song
Eui jung Song
Eui jin Song
Min woo Son
Chan woo Son
Kang il Lee
Seung hyun Lee
Korea, Republic of
11 620, 621, 622, 623, 624, 625, 629, 632, 633, 634 QIJI Uni Family
CHEN-CHE SUN
HSIANG-TIEN CHUANG
TING-YU CHANG
CHIA-CHUAN WU
YU-SHUANG LEE
CHIA-WEI CHANG
WEI-CHI LAN
TZU-CHIN SUN
YU-HAN LIU
YI-CHUN LI
Taiwan