Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Order of 10k Standard Competitors

Wave 5

ID Name Age Group Country
8 Ken Looi
Male 40-49 Nouvelle-Zélande
11 Jan Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
90 Jolan Jacobs
Male 15-18 Belgique
160 Minho Kim
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
165 Sancho Díez Gil
Male 19-29 Espagne
168 Mathias Bracke
Male 13-14 Belgique
169 Souryan Dubois
Male 19-29 France
187 Luis Albers
Male 19-29 Allemagne
190 Lars Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
214 SangHeon LEE
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-18 Allemagne
352 Ryusei Sato
Male 13-14 Japon
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
383 Shuhei Kawai
Male 15-18 Japon
387 Johnny Jensen
Male 40-49 Danemark
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
452 Baptiste Demule
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel France
512 Min woo Son
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
549 Chan Sik Woo
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
857 Bansai Ryosuke
Male 15-18 Japon
860 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Male 15-18 Belgique

Wave 6

ID Name Age Group Country
110 Zoé HEBINGER
Female 19-29 France
115 Lilli Albers
Female 15-18 Allemagne
262 Melanie Reich
Female 19-29 Allemagne
264 Katalin Reich
Female 15-18 Allemagne
279 Saki Koyama
Female 15-18 Japon
316 Chisako Ohashi
Female 15-18 Japon
318 Kanako Ohashi
Female 13-14 Japon
321 Tomoko Suzuki
Female 13-14 Japon
334 Ami Tsukiyama
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon
351 Michika Sato
Female 15-18 Japon
384 Saho Kawai
Female 15-18 Japon
397 Mio Hirai
Female 13-14 Japon
413 Tsubura Nojima
Female 13-14 Japon
420 Leonie Czimek
Female 19-29 Allemagne
421 Alina Czimek
Female 19-29 Allemagne
542 Ju Hyun Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
655 Akiho Kuwano
Female 13-14 Japon
764 Theresa Ludwig
Female 19-29 Allemagne
783 Ingrid Kreuzer
Female 30+ Allemagne
856 Bansai Ayane
Female 15-18 Japon
956 AYANO NAKAHARA
Female 19-29 Japon
960 Mizuki Saito
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon

Wave 7

ID Name Age Group Country
15 Mark Atkinson
Male 50+ États-Unis
58 Tiphaine Vallantin
Female 19-29 France
144 Tynan Rollo
Male 30-39 Canada
157 Anna Schubert
Female 19-29 Allemagne
191 Lara Torchalla
Female 15-18 Allemagne
240 Jonathan Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
259 Klaas Bil
Male 50+ Pays-Bas
285 Andreas Rodler
Male 50+ Allemagne
324 Saki Ohta
Female 13-14 Japon
325 Yuina Yamada
Female 13-14 Japon
331 Hayden Cohan
Male 15-18 États-Unis
332 Marin Cohan
Female 15-18 États-Unis
346 Saki Inaba
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon
364 Miho Inaba
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
394 Mio Nakahara
Female 15-18 Japon
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
508 Seung hyun Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
511 Chan woo Son
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
515 Chan hyeok Song
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
521 Joon seo Hwang
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
522 Il moon Yang
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
538 Kisoon Jung
Female 30+ Corée, République de
554 Ye Seul Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
596 Hyoung Hyun Back
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
636 George Carra
Male 40-49 Australie
667 Jessica Kuntke
Female 19-29 Allemagne
670 Joelyn Honnen
Female 15-18 Allemagne
679 Yuki Kaneko
Female 30+ Japon
699 Saki Kaneko
Female 13-14 Japon
720 Jungsup Lim
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
725 Po chia Huang
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
732 Yi ling Weng
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
733 Kuan hsin Wu
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
878 Yu-Chi Wu
Male 13-14 Taïwan
885 Ayana Mogi
Female 15-18 Japon
1045 Chikasada Gunji
Male 50+ Japon
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 19-29 Japon

Wave 8

ID Name Age Group Country
42 Emilie PLESSIS
Female 30+ France
104 Paméla Haas
Female 30+ Suisse
153 Lena Vocke
Female 15-18 Allemagne
236 Masami Tsuji
Female 30+ Japon
303 Katsuki Ishiguro
Male 15-18 Japon
304 Chizuru Kobayashi
Female 13-14 Japon
305 Raimu Aso
Male 13-14 Japon
306 Momoe Shibata
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon
307 Kazuto Abe
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon
361 Mahiro Tsuji
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Japon
393 Atsuko Nakahara
Female 30+ Japon
403 Madoka Tsujimura
Female 19-29 Japon
422 Ute Blaschke
Female 30+ Allemagne
509 Ha na Lee
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
513 Eui jin Song
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
514 Eui jung Song
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
516 Min young Yun
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
517 Min ji Yun
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
519 Ha Eun Kim
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
540 Soo Hong Kim
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
543 Ju Hee Park
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
544 Su Min Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
545 Su Hyeon Kim
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
546 Yu Jin Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
547 Yu Min Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
551 Ah Reum Woo
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
552 Sung Gyun Moon
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
553 Dong Gyun Moon
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
555 Seon A Bae
Female 15-18 Corée, République de
556 Heon Hee Jeoung
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
565 Joo Yoon Jun
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
566 Yun Su Park
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
568 Yoon Chan Joo
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
570 Junsun Yu
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
571 Jun U Hwang
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
583 Seo Yeon Kim
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
592 Ji Yun Park
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
604 Maja Andersen
Female 13-14 Danemark
719 Evelien Bracke
Female 15-18 Belgique
913 Da yeon Kim
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de

Wave 9

ID Name Age Group Country
130 Ivan Ouss
Male 19-29 France
176 Rita Böhm
Female 30+ Allemagne
370 YUAN-YANG CHENG
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
427 Chiwoo Lee
Male 50+ Corée, République de
439 Rochelle Braaf
Female 30+ Australie
507 Young rok Lee
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
510 Kang il Lee
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
518 Ji hoon Kim
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
569 inan Hwang
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
572 Jae Hyeok Choi
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
573 Jin Kwang Choi
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
574 Hyun Ho Min
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
575 Dong Jin Seon
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
576 Ma Ro Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
579 Jun Sang Kang
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
580 Jun Su Hwang
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
581 Si Yun Kim
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
584 Seong Woo Jeon
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
585 Ji Hyo Yoo
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
586 Eun Hee Lee
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
588 Jae Min Yoo
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
589 Hyeon Seop Lim
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
591 Do Hyeon Kwon
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
593 Da Hyeon Park
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
642 Pin-Hsuan Chiang
Female 13-14 Taïwan
796 Mike Watson
Male 50+ Australie
814 Axel Johansson
Male 15-18 Suède
844 Lachlan Braddock
Male 13-14 Australie
883 Gioele Amoruso
Male 15-18 Italie
905 Jois Turner
Female 30+ Hong-Kong
1016 Dong Hwi Kim
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1037 Alexis Berset
Male 50+ Suisse
1074 Rowan Friend
Male 30-39 Australie

Wave 10

ID Name Age Group Country
7 Nari Jeong
Female 30+ Corée, République de
94 Selma Stensland
Female 30+ Maroc
122 Maëlle Huguenin
Female 19-29 Suisse
124 Marielle Erard
Female 19-29 Suisse
151 Belinda Bebst
Female 19-29 Allemagne
200 SeolHee LIM
Female 19-29 Corée, République de
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 15-18 Japon
254 HSIAO SHIH HUNG
Male 15-18 Taïwan
255 Jongyeol Park
Male 50+ Corée, République de
342 Yu-jui Chang
Male 15-18 Taïwan
366 Yui Sakaki
Female 15-18 Japon
367 Nathalie Brejner
Female 19-29 Danemark
395 Hina Yonemoto
Female 15-18 Japon
423 Taekyou Choi
Male 50+ Corée, République de
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 13-14 Taïwan
478 Min-Chun Wu
Female 15-18 Taïwan
481 Hsiu-Chen Hsu
Female 13-14 Taïwan
482 Yun-Hsuan Hsu
Female 15-18 Taïwan
505 Jeong yeon Hong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
526 Jun Hyoun An
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
537 Yu Na Yang
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
560 Jinwoo Hyun
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
614 MAO-CHUN HSU
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
650 Won seok Jang
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
654 Sooyeon Choi
Female 30+ Corée, République de
657 JiHun Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
674 Min Ju Kim
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
676 Chachoul Choi
Male 50+ Corée, République de
690 Su An Back
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
726 David Buchanan
Male 50+ Australie
760 Eva Dybdahl Andersen
Female 30+ Danemark
808 Na Hui Park
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
890 LEE Jong hwa
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
1032 Sengtae Kim
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1044 Lucy Felton
Female 30+ Australie
1052 Stephanie Burke
Female 30+ Australie

Wave 11

ID Name Age Group Country
38 Grigory Baksheev
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Russie, Fédération de
215 SangJun LEE
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
365 Youho Minei
Female 15-18 Japon
419 Geonhyung Kim
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
476 Jo-Yu Wang
Female 13-14 Taïwan
477 Chia-Huan Hsu
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
479 Yu-Hsuan Chen
Female 13-14 Taïwan
504 Kun woo Kang
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
523 Seung hyun Oh
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
524 A Jun Kim
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
525 Hyeon Hak Jung
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
527 Jun Hyuk An
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
562 Seungho Ryu
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Danemark
606 HSIN HUI LIN
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
607 YU-HSUAN TSAI
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
609 YU-HSUAN WANG
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
615 I-HSUAN CHEN
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
658 DaHun Lee
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
723 Geon Woo Kim
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
724 Ye do Jeong
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
736 Shu chin Huang
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
748 Heehyeon Park
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
750 Haeni Yoon
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
779 Min Jo Kim
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
809 Jun su Park
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
893 Seungwha Lee
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
953 Chia-Tsen Hung
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
954 Hsin-Yu Tsai
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
1026 Haram You
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1031 Hayeong You
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de

Wave 12

ID Name Age Group Country
19 Michael Siegel
Male 30-39 États-Unis
156 Sofiya Baksheeva
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Russie, Fédération de
475 Chia-Yu Hsu
Female 13-14 Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
529 Ye Eun Yang
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
531 So Hye Kim
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
535 Pyeon Ham Lee
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
587 Yeo Won Kwon
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
598 Hey Yeup Jeong
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
599 Bong Jae Kim
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
608 SHIH-YUN HUANG
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
612 SHAO-CHEN LAN
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
613 YUNG-HSIN AN
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
616 YU-CHEN WANG
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
617 CHIH-YEN LIU
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
618 SHIH-CHI CHEN
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
619 LING-CHEN CHIEN
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
691 Chae Yoon Park
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
692 Ji young Kim
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
693 You ju Bae
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
694 Da Yeon Lee
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
749 Yeonghu Yoon
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
767 Ga ran Kim
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
777 TSO-HUNG HU
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
778 YU-CHEN LEE
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Taïwan
827 Heehun Kong
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
895 Haram Yoo
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
896 JAEWON KIM
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1027 Sesang Lee
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1028 Ho Jo
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1029 Haeun You
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1043 Siyeon Kim
Female 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de

Wave 13

ID Name Age Group Country
69 Fabrice Stain
Male 30-39 France
143 Malte Roggatz
Male 19-29 Allemagne
216 SangSu LEE
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
231 Misaki Uchida
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Japon
234 Yuuki Uchida
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Japon
302 Yuto Abe
Male 19-29 Japon
416 Mark Hughes
Male 50+ Australie
453 Chia-Fu Hsu
Male 30-39 Taïwan
484 Peter Heffernan
Male 50+ Australie
528 Won Ho Kim
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
534 Jae Hyeong Jeong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
610 YU-TING WANG
Female 0-10, 20" Wheel Taïwan
611 SHIH-WEN LIU
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Taïwan
624 CHEN-CHE SUN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
626 YI-CHUAN CHEN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
627 CHEN-HSUN AN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
630 Joung man Lim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
633 TING-YU CHANG
Female 13-14 Taïwan
634 HSIANG-TIEN CHUANG
Female 15-18 Taïwan
639 Dongkun Lim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
649 Hyun jun Jang
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
826 Kijoo Kong
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
875 Seonho Cha
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
889 LIM Young Hwan
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
904 Jim Sowers
Male 50+ États-Unis
958 Ji Young Lim
Male 0-12, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
997 Jay Chon
Male 0-8, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
999 KyungSang Ryu
Male 50+ Corée, République de
1012 Hyunwoo Ahn
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
1030 Geonhee Han
Male 9-10, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1033 Giseob Yun
Male 50+ Corée, République de