Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

High Jump Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
13 Corina Zünd
Female 19+ Suisse
33 Dmitry Kovalenko
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
47 Dmitry Bibichkov
Male 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
56 Márk Fábián
Male 19-29 Hongrie
59 Noé Rubinstein
Male 19-29 France
63 Thomas Ring
Male 0-14 Danemark
76 Edd Hawkes
Male 30+ Royaume-Uni
79 Andrea Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
86 Helene Kragelund
Female 15-18 Danemark
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19+ Allemagne
103 Liroy Haas
Male 15-18 Suisse
105 Mael Robert
Male 19-29 France
108 Stefan Buchele
Male 19-29 Allemagne
119 Kim Lilien Hoeser
Female 15-18 Allemagne
121 Mimo Seedler
Male 15-18 Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 30+ Taïwan
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier
Male 19-29 Suisse
134 Armand Martinez
Male 19-29 France
142 Ondrej Kondek
Male 19-29 Slovaquie
147 Michael Hoehne
Male 30+ Allemagne
148 Henriette Höhne
Female 0-14 Allemagne
160 Minho Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
179 Daniel Cormeau
Male 19-29 Canada
191 Lara Torchalla
Female 15-18 Allemagne
203 Philipp Schmid
Male 15-18 Allemagne
206 Sam La Hood
Female 19+ Nouvelle-Zélande
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
Male 19-29 Taïwan
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 15-18 Japon
241 Erik Winterfeldt
Male 19-29 Suède
242 Thomas Bruneau
Male 15-18 France
243 Dao Shani
Male 15-18 Israël
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 15-18 Taïwan
253 Anzu Hashimoto
Female 15-18 Japon
258 Jakob Flansberry
Male 19-29 Canada
263 Wen JinKun
Male 19-29 Chine
273 Jonas Joergensen
Male 19-29 Danemark
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-18 Allemagne
309 Markus Jansky
Male 19-29 Allemagne
326 Damien JEANDEL
Male 30+ France
342 Yu-jui Chang
Male 15-18 Taïwan
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-14 Taïwan
362 MIN-YANG YE
Male 15-18 Taïwan
363 Yuhan Huang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-14 Taïwan
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-14 Taïwan
467 Alex Anderson
Male 19-29 États-Unis
479 Yu-Hsuan Chen
Female 0-14 Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 0-14 Taïwan
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
489 Kornél Auth
Male 19-29 Hongrie
493 Pierre Sturny
Male 19-29 Suisse
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
499 Célien Zufferey
Male 19-29 Suisse
523 Seung hyun Oh
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
524 A Jun Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
525 Hyeon Hak Jung
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
526 Jun Hyoun An
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
527 Jun Hyuk An
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
528 Won Ho Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
529 Ye Eun Yang
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
531 So Hye Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
534 Jae Hyeong Jeong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
535 Pyeon Ham Lee
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
600 Jérôme Cauquil
Male 15-18 France
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
636 George Carra
Male 30+ Australie
637 Kana Maeda
Female 0-14 Japon
644 Matej Zachar
Male 19-29 Slovaquie
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
653 King Yin Wong
Male 0-14 Hong Kong
704 Laura Philippe
Female 15-18 France
719 Evelien Bracke
Female 15-18 Belgique
724 Ye do Jeong
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19+ Pays-Bas
767 Ga ran Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
771 Emile Mathieu
Male 19-29 Canada
772 Manuel Vetter
Male 15-18 France
779 Min Jo Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
780 Fanny RIOM
Female 19+ France
802 Mario Bel
Male 19-29 France
806 Markus Pirtschke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
810 Waylon Batt
Male 19-29 Australie
818 Julia Sandner
Female 15-18 Allemagne
823 Tim Desmet
Male 19-29 Belgique
842 Mike Taylor
Male 19-29 Royaume-Uni
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno
Male 19-29 Australie
847 Nicole Krenn
Female 19+ Autriche
859 Juliane Mindermann
Female 15-18 Allemagne
863 Alexis Mercat
Male 19-29 France
869 CHI LEONG CHUM
Male 0-14 Hong Kong
874 KA FAI LAW
Male 0-14 Hong Kong
1002 Pia Koletnik
Female 19+ Allemagne
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 19+ Japon
1053 Chris Aitken
Male 19-29 Nouvelle-Zélande