Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Cyclocross Standard Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
1 Robin Dunlop
Male 30-49 Canada
8 Ken Looi
Male 30-49 Nouvelle-Zélande
9 Emma Kvist
Female 19-29 Danemark
11 Jan Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
23 Kysook Kim
Female 30+ Corée, République de
25 Antoine ROBACHE
Male 30-49 France
27 Antonia Schwarze
Female 19-29 Allemagne
32 Valesca von Usslar
Female 19-29 Allemagne
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 50+ Russie, Fédération de
35 Aurélien DESBOIS
Male 19-29 France
37 Yana Baksheeva
Female 30+ Russie, Fédération de
38 Grigory Baksheev
Male 0-14 Russie, Fédération de
42 Emilie PLESSIS
Female 30+ France
47 Dmitry Bibichkov
Male 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
48 Stanislav Matveev
Male 30-49 Russie, Fédération de
58 Tiphaine Vallantin
Female 19-29 France
59 Noé Rubinstein
Male 19-29 France
61 Emma Ring
Female 0-14 Danemark
63 Thomas Ring
Male 0-14 Danemark
66 Victoria Senyuk
Female 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
69 Fabrice Stain
Male 30-49 France
79 Andrea Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
90 Jolan Jacobs
Male 15-18 Belgique
94 Selma Stensland
Female 30+ Maroc
95 Daniel Lang
Male 30-49 Allemagne
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19-29 Allemagne
103 Liroy Haas
Male 15-18 Suisse
110 Zoé HEBINGER
Female 19-29 France
115 Lilli Albers
Female 15-18 Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 50+ Taïwan
130 Ivan Ouss
Male 19-29 France
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30-49 France
143 Malte Roggatz
Male 19-29 Allemagne
146 Marjorie Durif
Female 19-29 France
147 Michael Hoehne
Male 50+ Allemagne
148 Henriette Höhne
Female 0-14 Allemagne
150 Dustin Löwe
Male 19-29 Allemagne
151 Belinda Bebst
Female 19-29 Allemagne
156 Sofiya Baksheeva
Female 0-14 Russie, Fédération de
157 Anna Schubert
Female 19-29 Allemagne
165 Sancho Díez Gil
Male 19-29 Espagne
166 Guillaume Godineau
Male 15-18 France
168 Mathias Bracke
Male 0-14 Belgique
169 Souryan Dubois
Male 19-29 France
170 Marlene Lichtenegger
Female 19-29 Autriche
172 Sylvain Gobron
Male 19-29 France
173 Bridger Estell
Male 19-29 Hong Kong
178 Jennifer Rinker
Female 19-29 États-Unis
182 Finnja Groß
Female 15-18 Allemagne
187 Luis Albers
Male 19-29 Allemagne
190 Lars Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
194 Ekhi Congil
Male 15-18 Basque Country
203 Philipp Schmid
Male 15-18 Allemagne
215 SangJun LEE
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
218 Paul Baumgartner
Male 30-49 Italie
219 Florian Rabensteiner
Male 19-29 Italie
220 Lukas Huber
Male 15-18 Italie
223 Silas Baumgartner
Male 0-14 Italie
224 Sarah Baumgartner
Female 0-14 Italie
225 Michael Rabensteiner
Male 15-18 Italie
226 Stefan Rabensteiner
Male 19-29 Italie
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
244 Yuliya Dzhumanazarova
Female 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
258 Jakob Flansberry
Male 19-29 Canada
262 Melanie Reich
Female 19-29 Allemagne
263 Wen JinKun
Male 19-29 Chine
264 Katalin Reich
Female 15-18 Allemagne
265 Lisa Schubert
Female 19-29 Allemagne
267 Duncan Codd
Male 19-29 Royaume-Uni
273 Jonas Joergensen
Male 19-29 Danemark
284 Simon Rodler
Male 19-29 Allemagne
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-18 Allemagne
310 Anna-Lena Blaschke
Female 19-29 Allemagne
331 Hayden Cohan
Male 15-18 États-Unis
332 Marin Cohan
Female 15-18 États-Unis
349 Benno Lang
Male 19-29 Allemagne
357 Lena Dickmeis
Female 19-29 Allemagne
367 Nathalie Brejner
Female 19-29 Danemark
387 Johnny Jensen
Male 30-49 Danemark
400 FONG KIN KEONG
Male 30-49 Macau
406 August Agerskov
Male 15-18 Danemark
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 0-14 Danemark
408 Sofus Agerskov
Male 0-14 Danemark
409 Jiahui Cai
Female 30+ Singapour
422 Ute Blaschke
Female 30+ Allemagne
423 Taekyou Choi
Male 50+ Corée, République de
427 Chiwoo Lee
Male 50+ Corée, République de
429 Yonghan Yun
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-14 Taïwan
451 Hervé Demule
Male 30-49 France
452 Baptiste Demule
Male 0-14 France
484 Peter Heffernan
Male 50+ Australie
500 Tanja Kuhn
Female 19-29 Allemagne
502 Koon Sing Chan
Male 19-29 Hong Kong
539 Yunsung Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
542 Ju Hyun Park
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
543 Ju Hee Park
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
544 Su Min Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
545 Su Hyeon Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
546 Yu Jin Lee
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
547 Yu Min Lee
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
549 Chan Sik Woo
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
551 Ah Reum Woo
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
552 Sung Gyun Moon
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
553 Dong Gyun Moon
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
554 Ye Seul Park
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
555 Seon A Bae
Female 15-18 Corée, République de
556 Heon Hee Jeoung
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
565 Joo Yoon Jun
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
566 Yun Su Park
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
568 Yoon Chan Joo
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
570 Junsun Yu
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
571 Jun U Hwang
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
600 Jérôme Cauquil
Male 15-18 France
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
602 Sophia von Fraunberg
Female 19-29 Allemagne
636 George Carra
Male 30-49 Australie
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
654 Sooyeon Choi
Female 30+ Corée, République de
660 Sara Hougaard
Female 0-14 Danemark
677 SANG HYUN PARK
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
690 Su An Back
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
693 You ju Bae
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
697 Tom Masson
Male 19-29 France
707 Christian Hörner
Male 19-29 Allemagne
708 Charlie Allum
Male 30-49 Australie
716 Laura Østerdal
Female 0-14 Danemark
717 Jesper Østerdal
Male 30-49 Danemark
719 Evelien Bracke
Female 15-18 Belgique
721 Martin Turner
Male 50+ Hong Kong
725 Po chia Huang
Male 0-14 Taïwan
727 Ashley Curtis
Male 30-49 Australie
730 Gerald Rosenkranz
Male 19-29 Autriche
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-14 Taïwan
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19-29 Pays-Bas
773 Nelly Lüscher
Female 15-18 Suisse
776 John Foss
Male 50+ États-Unis
792 Laura Baumgartner
Female 15-18 Italie
793 Sophie Gasser
Female 15-18 Italie
794 Christian Eder
Male 19-29 Autriche
795 Tom Tony Trevor
Male 19-29 Australie
816 Louise Lang
Female 19-29 Allemagne
817 Tania Olsen
Female 30+ Danemark
831 Leon Gabriel Lang
Male 19-29 Allemagne
832 Margret Lang
Female 0-14 Allemagne
846 Iris Krenn
Female 19-29 Autriche
847 Nicole Krenn
Female 19-29 Autriche
852 Cyril Mahiat
Male 15-18 Belgique
858 Dino Menager
Male 15-18 France
859 Juliane Mindermann
Female 15-18 Allemagne
860 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Male 15-18 Belgique
878 Yu-Chi Wu
Male 0-14 Taïwan
883 Gioele Amoruso
Male 15-18 Italie
884 Kevin Gilbertson
Male 30-49 États-Unis
891 Euijun Jeong
Male 50+ Corée, République de
903 Maxime Joly
Male 19-29 France
951 Daniel Armstrong
Male 19-29 Canada
958 Ji Young Lim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
1017 Changyul Seo
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
1043 Siyeon Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de