Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Platform High Jump Prelim Data Preliminary Results

These are the results so far in the system. More results may be entered throughout the competition day.

ID Name Gender Country Age Group Best Successful Distance Completed?
142 Ondrej Kondek Male Eslovaquia Male 19-29 106 Yes
160 Minho Kim Male Corea, República de Male 30+
147 Michael Hoehne Male Alemania Male 30+ 43 Yes
148 Henriette Höhne Female Alemania Female 0-18 50 Yes
33 Dmitry Kovalenko Male Federación Rusa Male 30+ 71 Yes
810 Waylon Batt Male Australia Male 19-29 99 Yes
97 Lalenia Hirte Female Alemania Female 19+ 50 Yes
103 Liroy Haas Male Suiza Male 0-18
108 Stefan Buchele Male Alemania Male 19-29
56 Márk Fábián Male Hungría Male 19-29 120 Yes
121 Mimo Seedler Male Alemania Male 0-18 92 Yes
179 Daniel Cormeau Male Canadá Male 19-29 113 Yes
128 Kao KwenTsan Male Taiwán Male 30+ 50 Yes
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier Male Suiza Male 19-29 113 Yes
134 Armand Martinez Male Francia Male 19-29 106 Yes
63 Thomas Ring Male Dinamarca Male 0-18 57 Yes
191 Lara Torchalla Female Alemania Female 0-18 43 Yes
203 Philipp Schmid Male Alemania Male 0-18 78 Yes
206 Sam La Hood Female Nueva Zelanda Female 19+
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu Male Taiwán Male 19-29 113 Yes
227 Jonghun Kim Male Corea, República de Male 19-29
440 Liu Chia-Ying Male Taiwán Male 0-18
241 Erik Winterfeldt Male Suecia Male 19-29 113 Yes
242 Thomas Bruneau Male Francia Male 0-18 120 Yes
243 Dao Shani Male Israel Male 0-18 71 Yes
253 Anzu Hashimoto Female Japón Female 0-18
258 Jakob Flansberry Male Canadá Male 19-29 99 Yes
263 Wen JinKun Male China Male 19-29
489 Kornél Auth Male Hungría Male 19-29 106 Yes
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG Male Taiwán Male 0-18 50 Yes
291 Griggel Felix Male Alemania Male 0-18 78 Yes
309 Markus Jansky Male Alemania Male 19-29 78 Yes
823 Tim Desmet Male Bélgica Male 19-29 120 Yes
326 Damien JEANDEL Male Francia Male 30+ 85 Yes
341 Kevin Gaudillere Male Francia Male 19-29 92 Yes
467 Alex Anderson Male Estados Unidos Male 19-29 99 Yes
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE Male Taiwán Male 0-18
363 Yuhan Huang Female Taiwán Female 0-18 36 Yes
362 MIN-YANG YE Male Taiwán Male 0-18 43 Yes
385 LIU BO-RU Female Taiwán Female 0-18
399 LIU BO-JUN Male Taiwán Male 0-18
835 Noli Ergas Male Estados Unidos Male 30+ 71 Yes
493 Pierre Sturny Male Suiza Male 19-29 127 Yes
499 Célien Zufferey Male Suiza Male 19-29 99 Yes
842 Mike Taylor Male Reino Unido Male 19-29 134 Yes
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno Male Australia Male 19-29
846 Iris Krenn Female Austria Female 19+
539 Yunsung Park Male Corea, República de Male 0-18
847 Nicole Krenn Female Austria Female 19+ 43 Yes
859 Juliane Mindermann Female Alemania Female 0-18 50 Yes
863 Alexis Mercat Male Francia Male 19-29
600 Jérôme Cauquil Male Francia Male 0-18 99 Yes
637 Kana Maeda Female Japón Female 0-18 22 Yes
644 Matej Zachar Male Eslovaquia Male 19-29 106 Yes
645 Tsubasa Edo Male Japón Male 19-29 43 Yes
704 Laura Philippe Female Francia Female 0-18 50 Yes
707 Christian Hörner Male Alemania Male 19-29 99 Yes
741 Lisanne Boer Female Países Bajos Female 19+ 56 Yes
771 Emile Mathieu Male Canadá Male 19-29 99 Yes
772 Manuel Vetter Male Francia Male 0-18 99 Yes
780 Fanny RIOM Female Francia Female 19+ 50 Yes
802 Mario Bel Male Francia Male 19-29 92 Yes
806 Markus Pirtschke Male Alemania Male 19-29 113 Yes
34 Egor Baksheev Male Federación Rusa Male 30+ 57
1046 Miho Gunji Female Japón Female 19+
1053 Chris Aitken Male Nueva Zelanda Male 19-29 64 Yes
273 Jonas Joergensen Male Dinamarca Male 19-29 120 Yes
230 Aoi Uchida Female Japón Female 0-18
76 Edd Hawkes Male Reino Unido Male 30+ 85 Yes
407 Bertram Agerskov Male Dinamarca Male 0-18 50 Yes
408 Sofus Agerskov Male Dinamarca Male 0-18 31 Yes