Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Platform High Jump Prelim Data Preliminary Results

These are the results so far in the system. More results may be entered throughout the competition day.

ID Name Gender Country Age Group Best Successful Distance Completed?
142 Ondrej Kondek Male Slovaquie Male 19-29 106 Yes
160 Minho Kim Male Corée, République de Male 30+
147 Michael Hoehne Male Allemagne Male 30+ 43 Yes
148 Henriette Höhne Female Allemagne Female 0-18 50 Yes
33 Dmitry Kovalenko Male Russie, Fédération de Male 30+ 71 Yes
810 Waylon Batt Male Australie Male 19-29 99 Yes
97 Lalenia Hirte Female Allemagne Female 19+ 50 Yes
103 Liroy Haas Male Suisse Male 0-18
108 Stefan Buchele Male Allemagne Male 19-29
56 Márk Fábián Male Hongrie Male 19-29 120 Yes
121 Mimo Seedler Male Allemagne Male 0-18 92 Yes
179 Daniel Cormeau Male Canada Male 19-29 113 Yes
128 Kao KwenTsan Male Taïwan Male 30+ 50 Yes
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier Male Suisse Male 19-29 113 Yes
134 Armand Martinez Male France Male 19-29 106 Yes
63 Thomas Ring Male Danemark Male 0-18 57 Yes
191 Lara Torchalla Female Allemagne Female 0-18 43 Yes
203 Philipp Schmid Male Allemagne Male 0-18 78 Yes
206 Sam La Hood Female Nouvelle-Zélande Female 19+
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu Male Taïwan Male 19-29 113 Yes
227 Jonghun Kim Male Corée, République de Male 19-29
440 Liu Chia-Ying Male Taïwan Male 0-18
241 Erik Winterfeldt Male Suède Male 19-29 113 Yes
242 Thomas Bruneau Male France Male 0-18 120 Yes
243 Dao Shani Male Israël Male 0-18 71 Yes
253 Anzu Hashimoto Female Japon Female 0-18
258 Jakob Flansberry Male Canada Male 19-29 99 Yes
263 Wen JinKun Male Chine Male 19-29
489 Kornél Auth Male Hongrie Male 19-29 106 Yes
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG Male Taïwan Male 0-18 50 Yes
291 Griggel Felix Male Allemagne Male 0-18 78 Yes
309 Markus Jansky Male Allemagne Male 19-29 78 Yes
823 Tim Desmet Male Belgique Male 19-29 120 Yes
326 Damien JEANDEL Male France Male 30+ 85 Yes
341 Kevin Gaudillere Male France Male 19-29 92 Yes
467 Alex Anderson Male États-Unis Male 19-29 99 Yes
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE Male Taïwan Male 0-18
363 Yuhan Huang Female Taïwan Female 0-18 36 Yes
362 MIN-YANG YE Male Taïwan Male 0-18 43 Yes
385 LIU BO-RU Female Taïwan Female 0-18
399 LIU BO-JUN Male Taïwan Male 0-18
835 Noli Ergas Male États-Unis Male 30+ 71 Yes
493 Pierre Sturny Male Suisse Male 19-29 127 Yes
499 Célien Zufferey Male Suisse Male 19-29 99 Yes
842 Mike Taylor Male Royaume-Uni Male 19-29 134 Yes
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno Male Australie Male 19-29
846 Iris Krenn Female Autriche Female 19+
539 Yunsung Park Male Corée, République de Male 0-18
847 Nicole Krenn Female Autriche Female 19+ 43 Yes
859 Juliane Mindermann Female Allemagne Female 0-18 50 Yes
863 Alexis Mercat Male France Male 19-29
600 Jérôme Cauquil Male France Male 0-18 99 Yes
637 Kana Maeda Female Japon Female 0-18 22 Yes
644 Matej Zachar Male Slovaquie Male 19-29 106 Yes
645 Tsubasa Edo Male Japon Male 19-29 43 Yes
704 Laura Philippe Female France Female 0-18 50 Yes
707 Christian Hörner Male Allemagne Male 19-29 99 Yes
741 Lisanne Boer Female Pays-Bas Female 19+ 56 Yes
771 Emile Mathieu Male Canada Male 19-29 99 Yes
772 Manuel Vetter Male France Male 0-18 99 Yes
780 Fanny RIOM Female France Female 19+ 50 Yes
802 Mario Bel Male France Male 19-29 92 Yes
806 Markus Pirtschke Male Allemagne Male 19-29 113 Yes
34 Egor Baksheev Male Russie, Fédération de Male 30+ 57
1046 Miho Gunji Female Japon Female 19+
1053 Chris Aitken Male Nouvelle-Zélande Male 19-29 64 Yes
273 Jonas Joergensen Male Danemark Male 19-29 120 Yes
230 Aoi Uchida Female Japon Female 0-18
76 Edd Hawkes Male Royaume-Uni Male 30+ 85 Yes
407 Bertram Agerskov Male Danemark Male 0-18 50 Yes
408 Sofus Agerskov Male Danemark Male 0-18 31 Yes