Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Platform High Jump (OLD DATA) Preliminary Results

These are the results so far in the system. More results may be entered throughout the competition day.

ID Name Gender Country Age Group Best Successful Distance Completed?
142 Ondrej Kondek Male Slowakei Male 19-29 106 Yes
160 Minho Kim Male Korea, Republik Male 30+
147 Michael Hoehne Male Deutschland Male 30+ 43 Yes
148 Henriette Höhne Female Deutschland Female 0-18 50 Yes
33 Dmitry Kovalenko Male Russische Föderation Male 30+ 71 Yes
810 Waylon Batt Male Australien Male 19-29 99 Yes
97 Lalenia Hirte Female Deutschland Female 19+ 50 Yes
103 Liroy Haas Male Schweiz Male 0-18
108 Stefan Buchele Male Deutschland Male 19-29
56 Márk Fábián Male Ungarn Male 19-29 120 Yes
121 Mimo Seedler Male Deutschland Male 0-18 92 Yes
179 Daniel Cormeau Male Kanada Male 19-29 113 Yes
128 Kao KwenTsan Male Taiwan Male 30+ 50 Yes
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier Male Schweiz Male 19-29 113 Yes
134 Armand Martinez Male Frankreich Male 19-29 106 Yes
63 Thomas Ring Male Dänemark Male 0-18 57 Yes
191 Lara Torchalla Female Deutschland Female 0-18 43 Yes
203 Philipp Schmid Male Deutschland Male 0-18 78 Yes
206 Sam La Hood Female Neuseeland Female 19+
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu Male Taiwan Male 19-29 113 Yes
227 Jonghun Kim Male Korea, Republik Male 19-29
440 Liu Chia-Ying Male Taiwan Male 0-18
241 Erik Winterfeldt Male Schweden Male 19-29 113 Yes
242 Thomas Bruneau Male Frankreich Male 0-18 120 Yes
243 Dao Shani Male Israel Male 0-18 71 Yes
253 Anzu Hashimoto Female Japan Female 0-18
258 Jakob Flansberry Male Kanada Male 19-29 99 Yes
263 Wen JinKun Male China Male 19-29
489 Kornél Auth Male Ungarn Male 19-29 106 Yes
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG Male Taiwan Male 0-18 50 Yes
291 Griggel Felix Male Deutschland Male 0-18 78 Yes
309 Markus Jansky Male Deutschland Male 19-29 78 Yes
823 Tim Desmet Male Belgien Male 19-29 120 Yes
326 Damien JEANDEL Male Frankreich Male 30+ 85 Yes
341 Kevin Gaudillere Male Frankreich Male 19-29 92 Yes
467 Alex Anderson Male Vereinigte Staaten Male 19-29 99 Yes
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE Male Taiwan Male 0-18
362 MIN-YANG YE Male Taiwan Male 0-18 43 Yes
385 LIU BO-RU Female Taiwan Female 0-18
399 LIU BO-JUN Male Taiwan Male 0-18
835 Noli Ergas Male Vereinigte Staaten Male 30+ 71 Yes
493 Pierre Sturny Male Schweiz Male 19-29 127 Yes
499 Célien Zufferey Male Schweiz Male 19-29 99 Yes
842 Mike Taylor Male Vereinigtes Königreich Male 19-29 134 Yes
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno Male Australien Male 19-29
846 Iris Krenn Female Österreich Female 19+
539 Yunsung Park Male Korea, Republik Male 0-18
847 Nicole Krenn Female Österreich Female 19+ 43 Yes
859 Juliane Mindermann Female Deutschland Female 0-18 50 Yes
863 Alexis Mercat Male Frankreich Male 19-29
600 Jérôme Cauquil Male Frankreich Male 0-18 99 Yes
637 Kana Maeda Female Japan Female 0-18 22 Yes
644 Matej Zachar Male Slowakei Male 19-29 106 Yes
645 Tsubasa Edo Male Japan Male 19-29 43 Yes
704 Laura Philippe Female Frankreich Female 0-18 50 Yes
707 Christian Hörner Male Deutschland Male 19-29 99 Yes
741 Lisanne Boer Female Niederlande Female 19+ 56 Yes
771 Emile Mathieu Male Kanada Male 19-29 99 Yes
772 Manuel Vetter Male Frankreich Male 0-18 99 Yes
780 Fanny RIOM Female Frankreich Female 19+ 50 Yes
802 Mario Bel Male Frankreich Male 19-29 92 Yes
806 Markus Pirtschke Male Deutschland Male 19-29 113 Yes
34 Egor Baksheev Male Russische Föderation Male 30+ 57
1046 Miho Gunji Female Japan Female 19+
1053 Chris Aitken Male Neuseeland Male 19-29 64 Yes
273 Jonas Joergensen Male Dänemark Male 19-29 120 Yes
230 Aoi Uchida Female Japan Female 0-18
76 Edd Hawkes Male Vereinigtes Königreich Male 30+ 85 Yes
363 Yuhan Huang Female Taiwan Female 0-18 36 Yes
407 Bertram Agerskov Male Dänemark Male 0-18 50 Yes
408 Sofus Agerskov Male Dänemark Male 0-18 31 Yes