Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Muni Downhill Beginner Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
25 Antoine ROBACHE
Male 30-49 France
37 Yana Baksheeva
Female 30+ Russie, Fédération de
38 Grigory Baksheev
Male 0-14 Russie, Fédération de
42 Emilie PLESSIS
Female 30+ France
66 Victoria Senyuk
Female 15-29 Russie, Fédération de
69 Fabrice Stain
Male 30-49 France
80 Joshua Ehrlich
Male 15-29 États-Unis
81 Eléonore Cauquil
Female 15-29 France
94 Selma Stensland
Female 30+ Maroc
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 50+ Taïwan
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30-49 France
146 Marjorie Durif
Female 15-29 France
150 Dustin Löwe
Male 15-29 Allemagne
153 Lena Vocke
Female 15-29 Allemagne
160 Minho Kim
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
181 Victor Cai
Male 30-49 États-Unis
190 Lars Vocke
Male 15-29 Allemagne
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 15-29 Taïwan
263 Wen JinKun
Male 15-29 Chine
266 Juliette Harley
Female 15-29 Australie
270 Emilie Jørgensen
Female 15-29 Danemark
357 Lena Dickmeis
Female 15-29 Allemagne
367 Nathalie Brejner
Female 15-29 Danemark
400 FONG KIN KEONG
Male 30-49 Macau
409 Jiahui Cai
Female 30+ Singapour
422 Ute Blaschke
Female 30+ Allemagne
434 Hyunseung Jeon
Male 50+ Corée, République de
436 YongKyung Lee
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-14 Taïwan
446 Suyong Hyun
Male 50+ Corée, République de
451 Hervé Demule
Male 30-49 France
452 Baptiste Demule
Male 0-14 France
455 Haeryong Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
486 Pochun Huang
Male 30-49 Taïwan
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 15-29 Corée, République de
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 15-29 Corée, République de
500 Tanja Kuhn
Female 15-29 Allemagne
602 Sophia von Fraunberg
Female 15-29 Allemagne
605 Sang Man Seo
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
630 Joung man Lim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
631 CHE-KANG LIAO
Male 15-29 Taïwan
636 George Carra
Male 30-49 Australie
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 15-29 Japon
654 Sooyeon Choi
Female 30+ Corée, République de
660 Sara Hougaard
Female 0-14 Danemark
675 Kwangsik Jeon
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
676 Chachoul Choi
Male 50+ Corée, République de
677 SANG HYUN PARK
Male 15-29 Corée, République de
693 You ju Bae
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
711 Anaïs Hebinger
Female 15-29 France
717 Jesper Østerdal
Male 30-49 Danemark
725 Po chia Huang
Male 0-14 Taïwan
726 David Buchanan
Male 50+ Australie
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-14 Taïwan
732 Yi ling Weng
Female 0-14 Taïwan
733 Kuan hsin Wu
Female 0-14 Taïwan
734 Chien lan Yang
Female 15-29 Taïwan
735 Chia chuan Yang
Male 15-29 Taïwan
736 Shu chin Huang
Female 0-14 Taïwan
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 15-29 Allemagne
755 Lars Kokholm Andersen
Male 30-49 Danemark
759 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
Male 15-29 Danemark
817 Tania Olsen
Female 30+ Danemark
853 Laila McKenzie
Female 15-29 Australie
854 Marcus Schmidt Laursen
Male 0-14 Danemark
855 Malte Schmidt Lauersen
Male 0-14 Danemark
878 Yu-Chi Wu
Male 0-14 Taïwan
883 Gioele Amoruso
Male 15-29 Italie
886 Hong bae Jo
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
891 Euijun Jeong
Male 50+ Corée, République de
903 Maxime Joly
Male 15-29 France
951 Daniel Armstrong
Male 15-29 Canada
994 Unn Rasmussen
Female 30+ Suède
996 Aleck Carlhamn
Male 0-14 Suède
1020 Kazuko King
Female 30+ Suisse
1042 Sungsoon Park
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
1043 Siyeon Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de