Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Downhill Gliding Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
6 Jaein Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
11 Jan Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
27 Antonia Schwarze
Female 19+ Allemagne
36 Philipp Henestrosa
Male 19-29 Suisse
47 Dmitry Bibichkov
Male 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
81 Eléonore Cauquil
Female 19+ France
86 Helene Kragelund
Female 15-18 Danemark
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19+ Allemagne
99 Minako Nagahama
Female 19+ Japon
100 Jamey Mossengren
Male 30+ États-Unis
111 Fuka Takahashi
Female 13-14 Japon
132 Rachel Sindelar
Female 19+ États-Unis
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30+ France
134 Armand Martinez
Male 19-29 France
144 Tynan Rollo
Male 30+ Canada
148 Henriette Höhne
Female 13-14 Allemagne
151 Belinda Bebst
Female 19+ Allemagne
153 Lena Vocke
Female 15-18 Allemagne
157 Anna Schubert
Female 19+ Allemagne
160 Minho Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
Male 19-29 Taïwan
209 Youngshin Er
Female 19+ Corée, République de
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 15-18 Japon
231 Misaki Uchida
Male 0-12 Japon
234 Yuuki Uchida
Male 0-12 Japon
237 Chika Kaneda
Female 13-14 Japon
238 Greta Koehler
Female 15-18 États-Unis
240 Jonathan Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
253 Anzu Hashimoto
Female 15-18 Japon
263 Wen JinKun
Male 19-29 Chine
265 Lisa Schubert
Female 19+ Allemagne
268 Freja Bjerregaard
Female 15-18 Danemark
284 Simon Rodler
Male 19-29 Allemagne
291 Griggel Felix
Male 13-18 Allemagne
310 Anna-Lena Blaschke
Female 19+ Allemagne
322 Yuna Ohta
Female 15-18 Japon
324 Saki Ohta
Female 13-14 Japon
325 Yuina Yamada
Female 13-14 Japon
328 Soya Fujii
Male 19-29 Japon
329 Gou Takahashi
Male 19-29 Japon
334 Ami Tsukiyama
Female 0-12 Japon
337 TING JHEN CHEN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
339 SYUAN RU CHEN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-12 Taïwan
357 Lena Dickmeis
Female 19+ Allemagne
366 Yui Sakaki
Female 15-18 Japon
383 Shuhei Kawai
Male 13-18 Japon
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-12 Taïwan
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 13-18 Taïwan
406 August Agerskov
Male 13-18 Danemark
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 13-18 Danemark
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 0-12 Taïwan
413 Tsubura Nojima
Female 13-14 Japon
431 Hyun woo Jang
Male 30+ Corée, République de
477 Chia-Huan Hsu
Female 0-12 Taïwan
479 Yu-Hsuan Chen
Female 13-14 Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
491 Geumrok Baek
Male 30+ Corée, République de
499 Célien Zufferey
Male 19-29 Suisse
507 Young rok Lee
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
508 Seung hyun Lee
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
509 Ha na Lee
Female 0-12 Corée, République de
510 Kang il Lee
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
511 Chan woo Son
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
512 Min woo Son
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
515 Chan hyeok Song
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
516 Min young Yun
Female 0-12 Corée, République de
517 Min ji Yun
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
521 Joon seo Hwang
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
522 Il moon Yang
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
540 Soo Hong Kim
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
542 Ju Hyun Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
543 Ju Hee Park
Female 0-12 Corée, République de
544 Su Min Kim
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
545 Su Hyeon Kim
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
546 Yu Jin Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
547 Yu Min Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
549 Chan Sik Woo
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
551 Ah Reum Woo
Female 0-12 Corée, République de
552 Sung Gyun Moon
Male 13-18 Corée, République de
553 Dong Gyun Moon
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
554 Ye Seul Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
563 Hyunuk Jung
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
565 Joo Yoon Jun
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
567 Silja Ravn-Jonsen
Female 15-18 Danemark
570 Junsun Yu
Male 0-12 Corée, République de
593 Da Hyeon Park
Female 0-12 Corée, République de
602 Sophia von Fraunberg
Female 19+ Allemagne
606 HSIN HUI LIN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
607 YU-HSUAN TSAI
Female 0-12 Taïwan
608 SHIH-YUN HUANG
Female 0-12 Taïwan
609 YU-HSUAN WANG
Female 0-12 Taïwan
610 YU-TING WANG
Female 0-12 Taïwan
611 SHIH-WEN LIU
Male 0-12 Taïwan
613 YUNG-HSIN AN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
614 MAO-CHUN HSU
Male 0-12 Taïwan
615 I-HSUAN CHEN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
617 CHIH-YEN LIU
Female 0-12 Taïwan
619 LING-CHEN CHIEN
Female 0-12 Taïwan
620 YI-CHUN LI
Female 15-18 Taïwan
623 WEI-CHI LAN
Male 13-18 Taïwan
625 CHIA-WEI CHANG
Male 13-18 Taïwan
629 YU-SHUANG LEE
Female 0-12 Taïwan
631 CHE-KANG LIAO
Male 19-29 Taïwan
632 CHIA-CHUAN WU
Female 15-18 Taïwan
633 TING-YU CHANG
Female 13-14 Taïwan
634 HSIANG-TIEN CHUANG
Female 15-18 Taïwan
635 SHUN-WEI CHUANG
Male 19-29 Taïwan
637 Kana Maeda
Female 0-12 Japon
644 Matej Zachar
Male 19-29 Slovaquie
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
655 Akiho Kuwano
Female 13-14 Japon
679 Yuki Kaneko
Female 19+ Japon
699 Saki Kaneko
Female 13-14 Japon
725 Po chia Huang
Male 0-12 Taïwan
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-12 Taïwan
732 Yi ling Weng
Female 0-12 Taïwan
733 Kuan hsin Wu
Female 0-12 Taïwan
734 Chien lan Yang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
735 Chia chuan Yang
Male 13-18 Taïwan
736 Shu chin Huang
Female 0-12 Taïwan
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 15-18 Allemagne
776 John Foss
Male 30+ États-Unis
778 YU-CHEN LEE
Male 0-12 Taïwan
780 Fanny RIOM
Female 19+ France
804 WEN-CHI CHENG
Female 0-12 Taïwan
805 YUNG-HSUN CHENG
Female 0-12 Taïwan
811 Magnus Petersen-Paaske
Male 19-29 Danemark
815 Marie Schlenker
Female 19+ Allemagne
846 Iris Krenn
Female 19+ Autriche
863 Alexis Mercat
Male 19-29 France
894 Ana Schrödinger
Female 19+ Allemagne
1002 Pia Koletnik
Female 19+ Allemagne
1019 Joachim Ciocca
Male 30+ Suisse
1020 Kazuko King
Female 19+ Suisse
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 19+ Japon
1053 Chris Aitken
Male 19-29 Nouvelle-Zélande
1075 Liam Koehler
Male 19-29 États-Unis