Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

30m Wheel Walk Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
3 Jason Ahn
Male 50+ Corée, République de
6 Jaein Kim
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
11 Jan Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
23 Kysook Kim
Female 30+ Corée, République de
42 Emilie PLESSIS
Female 30+ France
61 Emma Ring
Female 13-14 Danemark
65 Baptiste Albert
Male 19-29 France
79 Andrea Worsøe
Female 13-14 Danemark
86 Helene Kragelund
Female 15-18 Danemark
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19-29 Allemagne
99 Minako Nagahama
Female 19-29 Japon
103 Liroy Haas
Male 15-18 Suisse
111 Fuka Takahashi
Female 13-14 Japon
119 Kim Lilien Hoeser
Female 15-18 Allemagne
126 Swantje Wicker
Female 19-29 Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 50+ Taïwan
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30-49 France
139 Mutsumi Shimakawa
Female 15-18 Japon
143 Malte Roggatz
Male 19-29 Allemagne
147 Michael Hoehne
Male 50+ Allemagne
148 Henriette Höhne
Female 13-14 Allemagne
151 Belinda Bebst
Female 19-29 Allemagne
153 Lena Vocke
Female 15-18 Allemagne
160 Minho Kim
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
168 Mathias Bracke
Male 13-14 Belgique
190 Lars Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
191 Lara Torchalla
Female 15-18 Allemagne
192 Jana Riedel
Female 13-14 Allemagne
200 SeolHee LIM
Female 19-29 Corée, République de
209 Youngshin Er
Female 30+ Corée, République de
220 Lukas Huber
Male 15-18 Italie
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 15-18 Japon
231 Misaki Uchida
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
236 Masami Tsuji
Female 30+ Japon
237 Chika Kaneda
Female 13-14 Japon
240 Jonathan Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 15-18 Taïwan
250 Yuna Naito
Female 13-14 Japon
253 Anzu Hashimoto
Female 15-18 Japon
262 Melanie Reich
Female 19-29 Allemagne
263 Wen JinKun
Male 19-29 Chine
264 Katalin Reich
Female 15-18 Allemagne
268 Freja Bjerregaard
Female 15-18 Danemark
270 Emilie Jørgensen
Female 15-18 Danemark
278 Airi Hirano
Female 13-14 Japon
279 Saki Koyama
Female 15-18 Japon
280 Yves Métry
Male 19-29 Suisse
284 Simon Rodler
Male 19-29 Allemagne
285 Andreas Rodler
Male 50+ Allemagne
287 Yui Sugahara
Female 19-29 Japon
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-18 Allemagne
301 Sawa Yamaguchi
Female 13-14 Japon
302 Yuto Abe
Male 19-29 Japon
303 Katsuki Ishiguro
Male 15-18 Japon
304 Chizuru Kobayashi
Female 13-14 Japon
305 Raimu Aso
Male 13-14 Japon
306 Momoe Shibata
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
307 Kazuto Abe
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
310 Anna-Lena Blaschke
Female 19-29 Allemagne
316 Chisako Ohashi
Female 15-18 Japon
318 Kanako Ohashi
Female 13-14 Japon
320 Nazuki Sendoda
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
321 Tomoko Suzuki
Female 13-14 Japon
322 Yuna Ohta
Female 15-18 Japon
324 Saki Ohta
Female 13-14 Japon
325 Yuina Yamada
Female 13-14 Japon
328 Soya Fujii
Male 19-29 Japon
333 Pascal Metry
Male 19-29 Suisse
334 Ami Tsukiyama
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
346 Saki Inaba
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
348 Josefine Faurby
Female 13-14 Danemark
351 Michika Sato
Female 15-18 Japon
352 Ryusei Sato
Male 13-14 Japon
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
364 Miho Inaba
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
366 Yui Sakaki
Female 15-18 Japon
370 YUAN-YANG CHENG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
383 Shuhei Kawai
Male 15-18 Japon
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
386 Cecilie Leth
Female 15-18 Danemark
387 Johnny Jensen
Male 30-49 Danemark
388 Mia Jensen
Female 15-18 Danemark
394 Mio Nakahara
Female 15-18 Japon
397 Mio Hirai
Female 13-14 Japon
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
403 Madoka Tsujimura
Female 19-29 Japon
404 Ayaka Sato
Female 19-29 Japon
406 August Agerskov
Male 15-18 Danemark
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 13-14 Danemark
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
413 Tsubura Nojima
Female 13-14 Japon
415 Monika Sveistrup
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
420 Leonie Czimek
Female 19-29 Allemagne
421 Alina Czimek
Female 19-29 Allemagne
422 Ute Blaschke
Female 30+ Allemagne
431 Hyun woo Jang
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 13-14 Taïwan
474 Yan-Jun Chen
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
475 Chia-Yu Hsu
Female 13-14 Taïwan
476 Jo-Yu Wang
Female 13-14 Taïwan
477 Chia-Huan Hsu
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
478 Min-Chun Wu
Female 15-18 Taïwan
479 Yu-Hsuan Chen
Female 13-14 Taïwan
480 Pei-Jung Hsu
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
481 Hsiu-Chen Hsu
Female 13-14 Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
490 Jongho Ju
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
491 Geumrok Baek
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
502 Koon Sing Chan
Male 19-29 Hong Kong
508 Seung hyun Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
511 Chan woo Son
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
512 Min woo Son
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
513 Eui jin Song
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
514 Eui jung Song
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
515 Chan hyeok Song
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
516 Min young Yun
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
517 Min ji Yun
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
519 Ha Eun Kim
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
520 Ki hun Cheon
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
521 Joon seo Hwang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
522 Il moon Yang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
534 Jae Hyeong Jeong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
538 Kisoon Jung
Female 30+ Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
542 Ju Hyun Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
543 Ju Hee Park
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
544 Su Min Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
545 Su Hyeon Kim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
546 Yu Jin Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
547 Yu Min Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
549 Chan Sik Woo
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
551 Ah Reum Woo
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
552 Sung Gyun Moon
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
553 Dong Gyun Moon
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
554 Ye Seul Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
555 Seon A Bae
Female 15-18 Corée, République de
556 Heon Hee Jeoung
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
558 Mirjam Lips
Female 19-29 Suisse
563 Hyunuk Jung
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
564 Teis Ravn-Jonsen
Male 19-29 Danemark
565 Joo Yoon Jun
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
568 Yoon Chan Joo
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
571 Jun U Hwang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
572 Jae Hyeok Choi
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
573 Jin Kwang Choi
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
589 Hyeon Seop Lim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
592 Ji Yun Park
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
596 Hyoung Hyun Back
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
598 Hey Yeup Jeong
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
599 Bong Jae Kim
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
606 HSIN HUI LIN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
607 YU-HSUAN TSAI
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
608 SHIH-YUN HUANG
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
609 YU-HSUAN WANG
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
612 SHAO-CHEN LAN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
613 YUNG-HSIN AN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
614 MAO-CHUN HSU
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
615 I-HSUAN CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
616 YU-CHEN WANG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
617 CHIH-YEN LIU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
618 SHIH-CHI CHEN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
619 LING-CHEN CHIEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
621 YU-HAN LIU
Female 15-18 Taïwan
622 TZU-CHIN SUN
Female 15-18 Taïwan
624 CHEN-CHE SUN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
633 TING-YU CHANG
Female 13-14 Taïwan
634 HSIANG-TIEN CHUANG
Female 15-18 Taïwan
635 SHUN-WEI CHUANG
Male 19-29 Taïwan
637 Kana Maeda
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
652 Hei Yin Wong
Female 13-14 Hong Kong
653 King Yin Wong
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
654 Sooyeon Choi
Female 30+ Corée, République de
655 Akiho Kuwano
Female 13-14 Japon
657 JiHun Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
658 DaHun Lee
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
659 Asahi Takada
Female 19-29 Japon
661 Nanami Takada
Female 15-18 Japon
666 Dong Hwi Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
667 Jessica Kuntke
Female 19-29 Allemagne
668 Sang Hu Park
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
670 Joelyn Honnen
Female 15-18 Allemagne
672 Seo Ryeung Lee
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
675 Kwangsik Jeon
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
678 Deoksu Cho
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
679 Yuki Kaneko
Female 30+ Japon
690 Su An Back
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
696 Haywon Cha
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
699 Saki Kaneko
Female 13-14 Japon
705 Simone Meyrowitsch
Female 15-18 Danemark
715 Amos Dollfus
Male 19-29 Suisse
716 Laura Østerdal
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
728 Sui Hei Huang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
729 KIN KWAN CHEN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
732 Yi ling Weng
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
734 Chien lan Yang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
735 Chia chuan Yang
Male 15-18 Taïwan
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 15-18 Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19-29 Pays-Bas
751 Niklas Wojtek
Male 19-29 Allemagne
764 Theresa Ludwig
Female 19-29 Allemagne
776 John Foss
Male 50+ États-Unis
777 TSO-HUNG HU
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
778 YU-CHEN LEE
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
783 Ingrid Kreuzer
Female 30+ Allemagne
814 Axel Johansson
Male 15-18 Suède
818 Julia Sandner
Female 15-18 Allemagne
828 Göta Bürkner
Female 30+ Allemagne
837 Yu-Chia Lin
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
838 Yun-Hsin Wang
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
845 Goto Shinichi
Male 15-18 Japon
856 Bansai Ayane
Female 15-18 Japon
857 Bansai Ryosuke
Male 15-18 Japon
858 Dino Menager
Male 15-18 France
860 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Male 15-18 Belgique
869 CHI LEONG CHUM
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
870 LOK YIU YO YO LAM
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
871 KA TUNG LIAN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
873 CHUN YIN LAIBA
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
874 KA FAI LAW
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
885 Ayana Mogi
Female 15-18 Japon
886 Hong bae Jo
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
895 Haram Yoo
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
896 JAEWON KIM
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
956 AYANO NAKAHARA
Female 19-29 Japon
958 Ji Young Lim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
960 Mizuki Saito
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
1006 KA KI YU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1007 HONG RU CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1008 YAN NGA LI
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1012 Hyunwoo Ahn
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
1019 Joachim Ciocca
Male 30-49 Suisse
1020 Kazuko King
Female 30+ Suisse
1027 Sesang Lee
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1040 Wai Hin Ngan
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 19-29 Japon
1048 Wan chi Wong
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1055 Cheuk Lam Lee
Male 13-14 Hong Kong
1057 Tsz Fung Chau
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1059 Chin Hang Chan
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1066 SHUN HIM CHEUNG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong
1068 SIN HUNG YANG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong Kong