Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

400m Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
7 Nari Jeong
Female 30-39 Corée, République de
11 Jan Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
15 Mark Atkinson
Male 50+ États-Unis
16 Lauren Atkinson
Female 15-18 États-Unis
19 Michael Siegel
Male 30-39 États-Unis
23 Kysook Kim
Female 40+ Corée, République de
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 50+ Russie, Fédération de
37 Yana Baksheeva
Female 40+ Russie, Fédération de
38 Grigory Baksheev
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Russie, Fédération de
42 Emilie PLESSIS
Female 30-39 France
61 Emma Ring
Female 13-14 Danemark
65 Baptiste Albert
Male 19-29 France
66 Victoria Senyuk
Female 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
79 Andrea Worsøe
Female 13-14 Danemark
86 Helene Kragelund
Female 15-18 Danemark
90 Jolan Jacobs
Male 15-18 Belgique
94 Selma Stensland
Female 40+ Maroc
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19-29 Allemagne
99 Minako Nagahama
Female 19-29 Japon
103 Liroy Haas
Male 15-18 Suisse
104 Paméla Haas
Female 40+ Suisse
107 Josué Barreto
Male 40-49 Porto Rico
111 Fuka Takahashi
Female 13-14 Japon
112 Manfred Albers
Male 50+ Allemagne
114 Rikka Takahashi
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Japon
115 Lilli Albers
Female 15-18 Allemagne
126 Swantje Wicker
Female 19-29 Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 50+ Taïwan
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30-39 France
143 Malte Roggatz
Male 19-29 Allemagne
144 Tynan Rollo
Male 30-39 Canada
147 Michael Hoehne
Male 50+ Allemagne
153 Lena Vocke
Female 15-18 Allemagne
156 Sofiya Baksheeva
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Russie, Fédération de
160 Minho Kim
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
168 Mathias Bracke
Male 13-14 Belgique
169 Souryan Dubois
Male 19-29 France
173 Bridger Estell
Male 19-29 Hong-Kong
183 Jules Möhrle
Male 19-29 Suisse
187 Luis Albers
Male 19-29 Allemagne
190 Lars Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
191 Lara Torchalla
Female 15-18 Allemagne
194 Ekhi Congil
Male 15-18 Basque Country
200 SeolHee LIM
Female 19-29 Corée, République de
203 Philipp Schmid
Male 15-18 Allemagne
213 Roger Davies
Male 50+ Royaume-Uni
214 SangHeon LEE
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
215 SangJun LEE
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
216 SangSu LEE
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
217 Seung Woo Yang
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 15-18 Japon
231 Misaki Uchida
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
234 Yuuki Uchida
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Japon
236 Masami Tsuji
Female 30-39 Japon
237 Chika Kaneda
Female 13-14 Japon
239 Jaebum Kim
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
240 Jonathan Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 15-18 Taïwan
250 Yuna Naito
Female 13-14 Japon
253 Anzu Hashimoto
Female 15-18 Japon
254 HSIAO SHIH HUNG
Male 15-18 Taïwan
255 Jongyeol Park
Male 50+ Corée, République de
259 Klaas Bil
Male 50+ Pays-Bas
262 Melanie Reich
Female 19-29 Allemagne
264 Katalin Reich
Female 15-18 Allemagne
270 Emilie Jørgensen
Female 15-18 Danemark
278 Airi Hirano
Female 13-14 Japon
280 Yves Métry
Male 19-29 Suisse
284 Simon Rodler
Male 19-29 Allemagne
285 Andreas Rodler
Male 50+ Allemagne
287 Yui Sugahara
Female 19-29 Japon
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-18 Allemagne
301 Sawa Yamaguchi
Female 13-14 Japon
302 Yuto Abe
Male 19-29 Japon
303 Katsuki Ishiguro
Male 15-18 Japon
304 Chizuru Kobayashi
Female 13-14 Japon
305 Raimu Aso
Male 13-14 Japon
306 Momoe Shibata
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
307 Kazuto Abe
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
312 Jui-Hsi Weng
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
314 You-Feng Liu
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
316 Chisako Ohashi
Female 15-18 Japon
318 Kanako Ohashi
Female 13-14 Japon
320 Nazuki Sendoda
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
321 Tomoko Suzuki
Female 13-14 Japon
322 Yuna Ohta
Female 15-18 Japon
324 Saki Ohta
Female 13-14 Japon
325 Yuina Yamada
Female 13-14 Japon
328 Soya Fujii
Male 19-29 Japon
333 Pascal Metry
Male 19-29 Suisse
334 Ami Tsukiyama
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
337 TING JHEN CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
339 SYUAN RU CHEN
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
342 Yu-jui Chang
Male 15-18 Taïwan
346 Saki Inaba
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
348 Josefine Faurby
Female 13-14 Danemark
351 Michika Sato
Female 15-18 Japon
352 Ryusei Sato
Male 13-14 Japon
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
361 Mahiro Tsuji
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Japon
362 MIN-YANG YE
Male 15-18 Taïwan
363 Yuhan Huang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
364 Miho Inaba
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
366 Yui Sakaki
Female 15-18 Japon
368 Hisashi Minei
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Japon
370 YUAN-YANG CHENG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
372 Chueh-An KUO
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
373 CHUN-CHING LEE
Female 30-39 Taïwan
375 YI-TING LEE
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
378 YI-FU LEE
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
380 Ching-Kai Weng
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
383 Shuhei Kawai
Male 15-18 Japon
384 Saho Kawai
Female 15-18 Japon
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
387 Johnny Jensen
Male 40-49 Danemark
388 Mia Jensen
Female 15-18 Danemark
393 Atsuko Nakahara
Female 40+ Japon
394 Mio Nakahara
Female 15-18 Japon
396 Chia-Yu Ko
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
397 Mio Hirai
Female 13-14 Japon
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
400 FONG KIN KEONG
Male 30-39 Macau
403 Madoka Tsujimura
Female 19-29 Japon
404 Ayaka Sato
Female 19-29 Japon
406 August Agerskov
Male 15-18 Danemark
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 13-14 Danemark
408 Sofus Agerskov
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
413 Tsubura Nojima
Female 13-14 Japon
415 Monika Sveistrup
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
419 Geonhyung Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
420 Leonie Czimek
Female 19-29 Allemagne
421 Alina Czimek
Female 19-29 Allemagne
422 Ute Blaschke
Female 40+ Allemagne
427 Chiwoo Lee
Male 50+ Corée, République de
431 Hyun woo Jang
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
433 Dooin Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
434 Hyunseung Jeon
Male 50+ Corée, République de
436 YongKyung Lee
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
438 Cris Bailiff
Male 50+ Australie
439 Rochelle Braaf
Female 40+ Australie
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 13-14 Taïwan
452 Baptiste Demule
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel France
455 Haeryong Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
456 Mary Alin Serendero
Female 40+ France
458 Byungman Ryu
Male 50+ Corée, République de
474 Yan-Jun Chen
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
476 Jo-Yu Wang
Female 13-14 Taïwan
478 Min-Chun Wu
Female 15-18 Taïwan
479 Yu-Hsuan Chen
Female 13-14 Taïwan
484 Peter Heffernan
Male 50+ Australie
486 Pochun Huang
Male 30-39 Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
491 Geumrok Baek
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
496 Jeongmin Son
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
502 Koon Sing Chan
Male 19-29 Hong-Kong
504 Kun woo Kang
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
507 Young rok Lee
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
508 Seung hyun Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
509 Ha na Lee
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
510 Kang il Lee
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
511 Chan woo Son
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
512 Min woo Son
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
513 Eui jin Song
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
514 Eui jung Song
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
515 Chan hyeok Song
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
516 Min young Yun
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
517 Min ji Yun
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
518 Ji hoon Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
519 Ha Eun Kim
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
520 Ki hun Cheon
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
521 Joon seo Hwang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
522 Il moon Yang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
523 Seung hyun Oh
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
524 A Jun Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
525 Hyeon Hak Jung
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
526 Jun Hyoun An
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
527 Jun Hyuk An
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
528 Won Ho Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
529 Ye Eun Yang
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
531 So Hye Kim
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
534 Jae Hyeong Jeong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
535 Pyeon Ham Lee
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
537 Yu Na Yang
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
538 Kisoon Jung
Female 40+ Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
540 Soo Hong Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
542 Ju Hyun Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
543 Ju Hee Park
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
544 Su Min Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
545 Su Hyeon Kim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
546 Yu Jin Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
547 Yu Min Lee
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
549 Chan Sik Woo
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
551 Ah Reum Woo
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
552 Sung Gyun Moon
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
553 Dong Gyun Moon
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
554 Ye Seul Park
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
555 Seon A Bae
Female 15-18 Corée, République de
556 Heon Hee Jeoung
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
557 Cornelia Lips
Female 40+ Suisse
558 Mirjam Lips
Female 19-29 Suisse
560 Jinwoo Hyun
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
561 Minseo Kim
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
562 Seungho Ryu
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
565 Joo Yoon Jun
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
566 Yun Su Park
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
568 Yoon Chan Joo
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
569 inan Hwang
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
570 Junsun Yu
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
571 Jun U Hwang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
572 Jae Hyeok Choi
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
573 Jin Kwang Choi
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
574 Hyun Ho Min
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
575 Dong Jin Seon
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
576 Ma Ro Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
578 Jin Ho Choi
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
579 Jun Sang Kang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
580 Jun Su Hwang
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
581 Si Yun Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
582 Si Won Jung
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
583 Seo Yeon Kim
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
584 Seong Woo Jeon
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
585 Ji Hyo Yoo
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
586 Eun Hee Lee
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
587 Yeo Won Kwon
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
588 Jae Min Yoo
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
589 Hyeon Seop Lim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
591 Do Hyeon Kwon
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
592 Ji Yun Park
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
593 Da Hyeon Park
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
596 Hyoung Hyun Back
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
597 Sung Hun Na
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
598 Hey Yeup Jeong
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
599 Bong Jae Kim
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
604 Maja Andersen
Female 13-14 Danemark
606 HSIN HUI LIN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
607 YU-HSUAN TSAI
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
608 SHIH-YUN HUANG
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
609 YU-HSUAN WANG
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
610 YU-TING WANG
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
611 SHIH-WEN LIU
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
612 SHAO-CHEN LAN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
613 YUNG-HSIN AN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
614 MAO-CHUN HSU
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
615 I-HSUAN CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
616 YU-CHEN WANG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
617 CHIH-YEN LIU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
618 SHIH-CHI CHEN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
619 LING-CHEN CHIEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
624 CHEN-CHE SUN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
626 YI-CHUAN CHEN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
627 CHEN-HSUN AN
Male 13-14 Taïwan
628 YU-CHIEH HSU
Female 13-14 Taïwan
636 George Carra
Male 40-49 Australie
637 Kana Maeda
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
639 Dongkun Lim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
642 Pin-Hsuan Chiang
Female 13-14 Taïwan
643 Sunghyun Lim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
649 Hyun jun Jang
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
650 Won seok Jang
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
653 King Yin Wong
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
654 Sooyeon Choi
Female 40+ Corée, République de
655 Akiho Kuwano
Female 13-14 Japon
656 HwiSung Lee
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
657 JiHun Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
658 DaHun Lee
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
659 Asahi Takada
Female 19-29 Japon
661 Nanami Takada
Female 15-18 Japon
665 Jin Ung Song
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
666 Dong Hwi Kim
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
667 Jessica Kuntke
Female 19-29 Allemagne
668 Sang Hu Park
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
669 Bo Young Kim
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
670 Joelyn Honnen
Female 15-18 Allemagne
671 Dong min Lee
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
672 Seo Ryeung Lee
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
673 Ju hyun Lee
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
674 Min Ju Kim
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
675 Kwangsik Jeon
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
676 Chachoul Choi
Male 50+ Corée, République de
678 Deoksu Cho
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
679 Yuki Kaneko
Female 30-39 Japon
680 Hyewon Kang
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
681 Yeho Shin
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
683 Jia-Rui Chen
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
684 Tsung-Han Lin
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
685 Yu-Ching Wu
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
686 Chung-Min Hung
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
687 Tzu-Ke Lin
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
688 Yu-Chen Wu
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
689 Wei-Chieh Lin
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
690 Su An Back
Male 13-14 Corée, République de
691 Chae Yoon Park
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
692 Ji young Kim
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
693 You ju Bae
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
694 Da Yeon Lee
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
696 Haywon Cha
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
699 Saki Kaneko
Female 13-14 Japon
701 Byeongso Yu
Male 50+ Corée, République de
702 YoungHee Park
Female 40+ Corée, République de
705 Simone Meyrowitsch
Female 15-18 Danemark
715 Amos Dollfus
Male 19-29 Suisse
716 Laura Østerdal
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
719 Evelien Bracke
Female 15-18 Belgique
720 Jungsup Lim
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
721 Martin Turner
Male 50+ Hong-Kong
723 Geon Woo Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
724 Ye do Jeong
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
725 Po chia Huang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
726 David Buchanan
Male 50+ Australie
727 Ashley Curtis
Male 30-39 Australie
728 Sui Hei Huang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
729 KIN KWAN CHEN
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
734 Chien lan Yang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
736 Shu chin Huang
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 15-18 Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19-29 Pays-Bas
748 Heehyeon Park
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
751 Niklas Wojtek
Male 19-29 Allemagne
759 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
Male 15-18 Danemark
763 Bo mi Kang
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
764 Theresa Ludwig
Female 19-29 Allemagne
767 Ga ran Kim
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
773 Nelly Lüscher
Female 15-18 Suisse
776 John Foss
Male 50+ États-Unis
777 TSO-HUNG HU
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
778 YU-CHEN LEE
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
779 Min Jo Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
783 Ingrid Kreuzer
Female 40+ Allemagne
796 Mike Watson
Male 50+ Australie
800 Silvan Meier
Male 19-29 Suisse
804 WEN-CHI CHENG
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
805 YUNG-HSUN CHENG
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
808 Na Hui Park
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
809 Jun su Park
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
814 Axel Johansson
Male 15-18 Suède
820 Tony Melton
Male 40-49 Nouvelle-Zélande
822 Cathy Watson
Female 40+ Australie
826 Kijoo Kong
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
827 Heehun Kong
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
837 Yu-Chia Lin
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
838 Yun-Hsin Wang
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
839 Shih-Ling Liang
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Taïwan
840 Pei-Yi Wu
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Taïwan
844 Lachlan Braddock
Male 13-14 Australie
845 Goto Shinichi
Male 15-18 Japon
854 Marcus Schmidt Laursen
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Danemark
855 Malte Schmidt Lauersen
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Danemark
856 Bansai Ayane
Female 15-18 Japon
857 Bansai Ryosuke
Male 15-18 Japon
858 Dino Menager
Male 15-18 France
860 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Male 15-18 Belgique
861 Robert Markov
Male 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
867 SHEUNG MAN MANDY KWAN
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
868 KAI YIN FAN
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
869 CHI LEONG CHUM
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
870 LOK YIU YO YO LAM
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
871 KA TUNG LIAN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
872 LAI LING YIU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
873 CHUN YIN LAIBA
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
874 KA FAI LAW
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
875 Seonho Cha
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
878 Yu-Chi Wu
Male 13-14 Taïwan
880 Chanyoung Song
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
881 Chae eun SONG
Female 13-14 Corée, République de
882 Charlotte Lyngesen
Female 15-18 Danemark
885 Ayana Mogi
Female 15-18 Japon
889 LIM Young Hwan
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
890 LEE Jong hwa
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
891 Euijun Jeong
Male 50+ Corée, République de
893 Seungwha Lee
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
895 Haram Yoo
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
896 JAEWON KIM
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
905 Jois Turner
Female 30-39 Hong-Kong
913 Da yeon Kim
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
956 AYANO NAKAHARA
Female 19-29 Japon
958 Ji Young Lim
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
960 Mizuki Saito
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Japon
997 Jay Chon
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
999 KyungSang Ryu
Male 50+ Corée, République de
1003 YUEN MAN LIANG
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1004 TAU TSZ FUNG
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1005 WEI XIANG HONG
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1006 KA KI YU
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1007 HONG RU CHEN
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1008 YAN NGA LI
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1012 Hyunwoo Ahn
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
1016 Dong Hwi Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1017 Changyul Seo
Male 30-39 Corée, République de
1021 Darren Yan
Male 40-49 Australie
1022 Regan Yan
Male 13-14 Australie
1023 Brandon Yan
Male 15-18 Australie
1026 Haram You
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1027 Sesang Lee
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1028 Ho Jo
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1029 Haeun You
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1030 Geonhee Han
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1031 Hayeong You
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1032 Sengtae Kim
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1033 Giseob Yun
Male 50+ Corée, République de
1034 Lok Hei Wu
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1037 Alexis Berset
Male 50+ Suisse
1039 Man Ching Wu
Female 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1040 Wai Hin Ngan
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1041 CHIN FUNG Ngan
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1042 Sungsoon Park
Male 40-49 Corée, République de
1043 Siyeon Kim
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1044 Lucy Felton
Female 30-39 Australie
1045 Chikasada Gunji
Male 50+ Japon
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 19-29 Japon
1047 Sum Ching Lam
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1048 Wan chi Wong
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1049 Bosco Lok
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1050 Tsz Wan Wong
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1052 Stephanie Burke
Female 30-39 Australie
1054 Chun Ho Lam
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1055 Cheuk Lam Lee
Male 13-14 Hong-Kong
1056 Kwangsik Lee
Male 50+ Corée, République de
1057 Tsz Fung Chau
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1058 Hyeryeon Song
Female 40+ Corée, République de
1059 Chin Hang Chan
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1060 Chin Cheong Jason Chan
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1061 Ngo Fung Wong
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1062 Dick Fai Ng
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1063 Kwun Yin Lai
Male 0-10 (20"), 20" Wheel Hong-Kong
1064 Lok Yin Chiu
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1065 SHING HO HUI
Male 13-14 Hong-Kong
1066 SHUN HIM CHEUNG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1067 Hei Yiu Ho
Female 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1068 SIN HUNG YANG
Male 0-12 (24"), 24" Wheel Hong-Kong
1073 Matthew Davis
Male 19-29 Australie