Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Speed Trials Beginner Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
33 Dmitry Kovalenko
Male 26+ Russie, Fédération de
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 26+ Russie, Fédération de
40 Andrey Cheltsov
Male 26+ Russie, Fédération de
48 Stanislav Matveev
Male 26+ Russie, Fédération de
56 Márk Fábián
Male 26+ Hongrie
59 Noé Rubinstein
Male 26+ France
63 Thomas Ring
Male 0-18 Danemark
76 Edd Hawkes
Male 26+ Royaume-Uni
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19+ Allemagne
105 Mael Robert
Male 19-21 France
108 Stefan Buchele
Male 22-25 Allemagne
120 Theresa Zieglwalner
Female 19+ Allemagne
121 Mimo Seedler
Male 0-18 Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 26+ Taïwan
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier
Male 19-21 Suisse
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 26+ France
134 Armand Martinez
Male 19-21 France
142 Ondrej Kondek
Male 19-21 Slovaquie
148 Henriette Höhne
Female 0-18 Allemagne
157 Anna Schubert
Female 19+ Allemagne
166 Guillaume Godineau
Male 0-18 France
179 Daniel Cormeau
Male 26+ Canada
203 Philipp Schmid
Male 0-18 Allemagne
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
Male 19-21 Taïwan
221 Vera Hofer
Female 0-18 Italie
225 Michael Rabensteiner
Male 0-18 Italie
226 Stefan Rabensteiner
Male 22-25 Italie
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-21 Corée, République de
241 Erik Winterfeldt
Male 19-21 Suède
242 Thomas Bruneau
Male 0-18 France
243 Dao Shani
Male 0-18 Israël
246 Simon Berry
Male 22-25 Royaume-Uni
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 0-18 Taïwan
258 Jakob Flansberry
Male 22-25 Canada
263 Wen JinKun
Male 22-25 Chine
267 Duncan Codd
Male 19-21 Royaume-Uni
273 Jonas Joergensen
Male 22-25 Danemark
291 Griggel Felix
Male 0-18 Allemagne
309 Markus Jansky
Male 26+ Allemagne
326 Damien JEANDEL
Male 26+ France
341 Kevin Gaudillere
Male 22-25 France
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-18 Taïwan
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-18 Taïwan
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 0-18 Taïwan
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-18 Taïwan
465 Louis Stevens
Male 0-18 Canada
467 Alex Anderson
Male 19-21 États-Unis
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 19-21 Corée, République de
493 Pierre Sturny
Male 22-25 Suisse
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 19-21 Corée, République de
499 Célien Zufferey
Male 26+ Suisse
600 Jérôme Cauquil
Male 0-18 France
644 Matej Zachar
Male 22-25 Slovaquie
704 Laura Philippe
Female 0-18 France
707 Christian Hörner
Male 22-25 Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19+ Pays-Bas
780 Fanny RIOM
Female 19+ France
793 Sophie Gasser
Female 0-18 Italie
794 Christian Eder
Male 22-25 Autriche
802 Mario Bel
Male 19-21 France
806 Markus Pirtschke
Male 19-21 Allemagne
823 Tim Desmet
Male 22-25 Belgique
826 Kijoo Kong
Male 26+ Corée, République de
835 Noli Ergas
Male 26+ États-Unis
842 Mike Taylor
Male 22-25 Royaume-Uni
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno
Male 19-21 Australie
846 Iris Krenn
Female 19+ Autriche
847 Nicole Krenn
Female 19+ Autriche
859 Juliane Mindermann
Female 0-18 Allemagne
863 Alexis Mercat
Male 22-25 France
866 Lachlan Lamberton
Male 22-25 Australie
1002 Pia Koletnik
Female 19+ Allemagne