Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Slow Forward Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
11 Jan Vocke
Male 16-29 Allemagne
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
56 Márk Fábián
Male 16-29 Hongrie
65 Baptiste Albert
Male 16-29 France
90 Jolan Jacobs
Male 13-15 Belgique
94 Selma Stensland
Female 16+ Maroc
99 Minako Nagahama
Female 16+ Japon
108 Stefan Buchele
Male 16-29 Allemagne
110 Zoé HEBINGER
Female 16+ France
111 Fuka Takahashi
Female 13-15 Japon
112 Manfred Albers
Male 30+ Allemagne
114 Rikka Takahashi
Female 0-10 Japon
120 Theresa Zieglwalner
Female 16+ Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 30+ Taïwan
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30+ France
139 Mutsumi Shimakawa
Female 16+ Japon
143 Malte Roggatz
Male 16-29 Allemagne
153 Lena Vocke
Female 13-15 Allemagne
160 Minho Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
168 Mathias Bracke
Male 13-15 Belgique
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
Male 16-29 Taïwan
213 Roger Davies
Male 30+ Royaume-Uni
215 SangJun LEE
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
216 SangSu LEE
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
229 Ryan Olfers
Male 16-29 Danemark
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 13-15 Japon
231 Misaki Uchida
Male 11-12 Japon
234 Yuuki Uchida
Male 0-10 Japon
237 Chika Kaneda
Female 13-15 Japon
240 Jonathan Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 16-29 Taïwan
253 Anzu Hashimoto
Female 16+ Japon
254 HSIAO SHIH HUNG
Male 13-15 Taïwan
255 Jongyeol Park
Male 30+ Corée, République de
263 Wen JinKun
Male 16-29 Chine
268 Freja Bjerregaard
Female 16+ Danemark
270 Emilie Jørgensen
Female 16+ Danemark
273 Jonas Joergensen
Male 16-29 Danemark
280 Yves Métry
Male 16-29 Suisse
291 Griggel Felix
Male 16-29 Allemagne
296 Kano Yamaguchi
Female 16+ Japon
301 Sawa Yamaguchi
Female 13-15 Japon
302 Yuto Abe
Male 16-29 Japon
303 Katsuki Ishiguro
Male 16-29 Japon
304 Chizuru Kobayashi
Female 13-15 Japon
305 Raimu Aso
Male 13-15 Japon
306 Momoe Shibata
Female 11-12 Japon
307 Kazuto Abe
Male 11-12 Japon
342 Yu-jui Chang
Male 13-15 Taïwan
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-10 Taïwan
362 MIN-YANG YE
Male 16-29 Taïwan
363 Yuhan Huang
Female 16+ Taïwan
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 11-12 Taïwan
394 Mio Nakahara
Female 16+ Japon
396 Chia-Yu Ko
Female 11-12 Taïwan
397 Mio Hirai
Female 13-15 Japon
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 13-15 Taïwan
403 Madoka Tsujimura
Female 16+ Japon
406 August Agerskov
Male 16-29 Danemark
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 13-15 Danemark
408 Sofus Agerskov
Male 11-12 Danemark
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 11-12 Taïwan
413 Tsubura Nojima
Female 13-15 Japon
419 Geonhyung Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
427 Chiwoo Lee
Male 30+ Corée, République de
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 13-15 Taïwan
474 Yan-Jun Chen
Male 11-12 Taïwan
476 Jo-Yu Wang
Female 13-15 Taïwan
477 Chia-Huan Hsu
Female 11-12 Taïwan
478 Min-Chun Wu
Female 16+ Taïwan
481 Hsiu-Chen Hsu
Female 13-15 Taïwan
482 Yun-Hsuan Hsu
Female 16+ Taïwan
486 Pochun Huang
Male 30+ Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 11-12 Taïwan
502 Koon Sing Chan
Male 16-29 Hong Kong
503 Koon Bong Chan
Male 16-29 Hong Kong
504 Kun woo Kang
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
516 Min young Yun
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
523 Seung hyun Oh
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
524 A Jun Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
525 Hyeon Hak Jung
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
526 Jun Hyoun An
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
527 Jun Hyuk An
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
528 Won Ho Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
529 Ye Eun Yang
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
531 So Hye Kim
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
534 Jae Hyeong Jeong
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
535 Pyeon Ham Lee
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
538 Kisoon Jung
Female 16+ Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
540 Soo Hong Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
542 Ju Hyun Park
Female 13-15 Corée, République de
543 Ju Hee Park
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
544 Su Min Kim
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
545 Su Hyeon Kim
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
546 Yu Jin Lee
Female 13-15 Corée, République de
547 Yu Min Lee
Female 13-15 Corée, République de
549 Chan Sik Woo
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
551 Ah Reum Woo
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
552 Sung Gyun Moon
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
553 Dong Gyun Moon
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
554 Ye Seul Park
Female 13-15 Corée, République de
555 Seon A Bae
Female 16+ Corée, République de
556 Heon Hee Jeoung
Female 13-15 Corée, République de
557 Cornelia Lips
Female 16+ Suisse
558 Mirjam Lips
Female 16+ Suisse
565 Joo Yoon Jun
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
566 Yun Su Park
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
568 Yoon Chan Joo
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
570 Junsun Yu
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
571 Jun U Hwang
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
582 Si Won Jung
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
583 Seo Yeon Kim
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
584 Seong Woo Jeon
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
585 Ji Hyo Yoo
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
586 Eun Hee Lee
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
587 Yeo Won Kwon
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
588 Jae Min Yoo
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
589 Hyeon Seop Lim
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
591 Do Hyeon Kwon
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
592 Ji Yun Park
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
596 Hyoung Hyun Back
Male 30+ Corée, République de
598 Hey Yeup Jeong
Male 30+ Corée, République de
599 Bong Jae Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
606 HSIN HUI LIN
Female 11-12 Taïwan
607 YU-HSUAN TSAI
Female 11-12 Taïwan
608 SHIH-YUN HUANG
Female 11-12 Taïwan
609 YU-HSUAN WANG
Female 11-12 Taïwan
610 YU-TING WANG
Female 0-10 Taïwan
611 SHIH-WEN LIU
Male 0-10 Taïwan
612 SHAO-CHEN LAN
Male 11-12 Taïwan
613 YUNG-HSIN AN
Female 11-12 Taïwan
614 MAO-CHUN HSU
Male 11-12 Taïwan
615 I-HSUAN CHEN
Female 11-12 Taïwan
616 YU-CHEN WANG
Male 0-10 Taïwan
617 CHIH-YEN LIU
Female 0-10 Taïwan
618 SHIH-CHI CHEN
Male 11-12 Taïwan
619 LING-CHEN CHIEN
Female 11-12 Taïwan
621 YU-HAN LIU
Female 13-15 Taïwan
637 Kana Maeda
Female 11-12 Japon
653 King Yin Wong
Male 11-12 Hong Kong
655 Akiho Kuwano
Female 13-15 Japon
657 JiHun Lee
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
658 DaHun Lee
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
667 Jessica Kuntke
Female 16+ Allemagne
670 Joelyn Honnen
Female 16+ Allemagne
674 Min Ju Kim
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
679 Yuki Kaneko
Female 16+ Japon
690 Su An Back
Male 13-15 Corée, République de
691 Chae Yoon Park
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
692 Ji young Kim
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
693 You ju Bae
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
694 Da Yeon Lee
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
699 Saki Kaneko
Female 13-15 Japon
707 Christian Hörner
Male 16-29 Allemagne
721 Martin Turner
Male 30+ Hong Kong
723 Geon Woo Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
724 Ye do Jeong
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
725 Po chia Huang
Male 11-12 Taïwan
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 11-12 Taïwan
732 Yi ling Weng
Female 11-12 Taïwan
733 Kuan hsin Wu
Female 11-12 Taïwan
734 Chien lan Yang
Female 16+ Taïwan
735 Chia chuan Yang
Male 13-15 Taïwan
736 Shu chin Huang
Female 11-12 Taïwan
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 16+ Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 16+ Pays-Bas
746 Byungeun Lee
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
763 Bo mi Kang
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
767 Ga ran Kim
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
773 Nelly Lüscher
Female 13-15 Suisse
777 TSO-HUNG HU
Male 11-12 Taïwan
778 YU-CHEN LEE
Male 11-12 Taïwan
779 Min Jo Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
780 Fanny RIOM
Female 16+ France
815 Marie Schlenker
Female 16+ Allemagne
818 Julia Sandner
Female 16+ Allemagne
856 Bansai Ayane
Female 16+ Japon
857 Bansai Ryosuke
Male 13-15 Japon
858 Dino Menager
Male 13-15 France
860 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Male 16-29 Belgique
867 SHEUNG MAN MANDY KWAN
Female 0-10 Hong Kong
869 CHI LEONG CHUM
Male 11-12 Hong Kong
872 LAI LING YIU
Female 11-12 Hong Kong
874 KA FAI LAW
Male 11-12 Hong Kong
886 Hong bae Jo
Male 30+ Corée, République de
890 LEE Jong hwa
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
894 Ana Schrödinger
Female 16+ Allemagne
900 Luisa Schrödinger
Female 13-15 Allemagne
905 Jois Turner
Female 16+ Hong Kong
906 Owen Turner
Male 0-10 Hong Kong
913 Da yeon Kim
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
958 Ji Young Lim
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
997 Jay Chon
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
1012 Hyunwoo Ahn
Male 16-29 Corée, République de
1019 Joachim Ciocca
Male 30+ Suisse
1020 Kazuko King
Female 16+ Suisse
1026 Haram You
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
1027 Sesang Lee
Male 11-12 Corée, République de
1028 Ho Jo
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
1029 Haeun You
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
1030 Geonhee Han
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
1031 Hayeong You
Female 0-10 Corée, République de
1032 Sengtae Kim
Male 0-10 Corée, République de
1042 Sungsoon Park
Male 30+ Corée, République de
1043 Siyeon Kim
Female 11-12 Corée, République de
1045 Chikasada Gunji
Male 30+ Japon
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 16+ Japon