Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Long Jump Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
13 Corina Zünd
Female 19+ Suisse
33 Dmitry Kovalenko
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
47 Dmitry Bibichkov
Male 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
56 Márk Fábián
Male 19-29 Hongrie
59 Noé Rubinstein
Male 19-29 France
63 Thomas Ring
Male 0-14 Danemark
76 Edd Hawkes
Male 30+ Royaume-Uni
79 Andrea Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
86 Helene Kragelund
Female 15-18 Danemark
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19+ Allemagne
103 Liroy Haas
Male 15-18 Suisse
108 Stefan Buchele
Male 19-29 Allemagne
119 Kim Lilien Hoeser
Female 15-18 Allemagne
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 30+ Taïwan
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier
Male 19-29 Suisse
148 Henriette Höhne
Female 0-14 Allemagne
160 Minho Kim
Male 30+ Corée, République de
183 Jules Möhrle
Male 19-29 Suisse
188 Michael Bachleda
Male 15-18 États-Unis
194 Ekhi Congil
Male 15-18 Basque Country
203 Philipp Schmid
Male 15-18 Allemagne
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
Male 19-29 Taïwan
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
230 Aoi Uchida
Female 15-18 Japon
242 Thomas Bruneau
Male 15-18 France
243 Dao Shani
Male 15-18 Israël
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 15-18 Taïwan
253 Anzu Hashimoto
Female 15-18 Japon
258 Jakob Flansberry
Male 19-29 Canada
263 Wen JinKun
Male 19-29 Chine
268 Freja Bjerregaard
Female 15-18 Danemark
273 Jonas Joergensen
Male 19-29 Danemark
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-18 Allemagne
328 Soya Fujii
Male 19-29 Japon
329 Gou Takahashi
Male 19-29 Japon
342 Yu-jui Chang
Male 15-18 Taïwan
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-14 Taïwan
362 MIN-YANG YE
Male 15-18 Taïwan
363 Yuhan Huang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-14 Taïwan
390 Kimura Toshiki
Male 19-29 Japon
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
406 August Agerskov
Male 15-18 Danemark
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 0-14 Danemark
408 Sofus Agerskov
Male 0-14 Danemark
412 LIU CHIN-YUN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-14 Taïwan
465 Louis Stevens
Male 15-18 Canada
467 Alex Anderson
Male 19-29 États-Unis
479 Yu-Hsuan Chen
Female 0-14 Taïwan
487 WU YI CHEN
Female 0-14 Taïwan
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
489 Kornél Auth
Male 19-29 Hongrie
493 Pierre Sturny
Male 19-29 Suisse
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
499 Célien Zufferey
Male 19-29 Suisse
523 Seung hyun Oh
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
524 A Jun Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
525 Hyeon Hak Jung
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
526 Jun Hyoun An
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
527 Jun Hyuk An
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
528 Won Ho Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
529 Ye Eun Yang
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
531 So Hye Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
534 Jae Hyeong Jeong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
535 Pyeon Ham Lee
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
539 Yunsung Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
637 Kana Maeda
Female 0-14 Japon
644 Matej Zachar
Male 19-29 Slovaquie
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
704 Laura Philippe
Female 15-18 France
719 Evelien Bracke
Female 15-18 Belgique
724 Ye do Jeong
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 15-18 Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19+ Pays-Bas
767 Ga ran Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
779 Min Jo Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
780 Fanny RIOM
Female 19+ France
802 Mario Bel
Male 19-29 France
818 Julia Sandner
Female 15-18 Allemagne
835 Noli Ergas
Male 30+ États-Unis
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno
Male 19-29 Australie
847 Nicole Krenn
Female 19+ Autriche
859 Juliane Mindermann
Female 15-18 Allemagne
863 Alexis Mercat
Male 19-29 France
1002 Pia Koletnik
Female 19+ Allemagne
1046 Miho Gunji
Female 19+ Japon
1053 Chris Aitken
Male 19-29 Nouvelle-Zélande
1075 Liam Koehler
Male 19-29 États-Unis