Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Order of Trials Competitors

Wave 1

ID Name Age Group Country
9 Emma Kvist
Female 21+ Danemark
13 Corina Zünd
Female 21+ Suisse
25 Antoine ROBACHE
Male 30+ France
33 Dmitry Kovalenko
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
34 Egor Baksheev
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
40 Andrey Cheltsov
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
47 Dmitry Bibichkov
Male 24-29 Russie, Fédération de
48 Stanislav Matveev
Male 30+ Russie, Fédération de
56 Márk Fábián
Male 24-29 Hongrie
59 Noé Rubinstein
Male 24-29 France
63 Thomas Ring
Male 0-14 Danemark
69 Fabrice Stain
Male 30+ France
76 Edd Hawkes
Male 30+ Royaume-Uni
81 Eléonore Cauquil
Female 21+ France
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 21+ Allemagne
105 Mael Robert
Male 18-20 France
108 Stefan Buchele
Male 24-29 Allemagne
110 Zoé HEBINGER
Female 18-20 France
120 Theresa Zieglwalner
Female 21+ Allemagne
121 Mimo Seedler
Male 18-20 Allemagne
122 Maëlle Huguenin
Female 21+ Suisse
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 30+ Taïwan
129 Jérôme Du Pasquier
Male 18-20 Suisse
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30+ France
134 Armand Martinez
Male 21-23 France
142 Ondrej Kondek
Male 18-20 Slovaquie
166 Guillaume Godineau
Male 15-17 France
167 Katharina Boll
Female 21+ Allemagne
179 Daniel Cormeau
Male 24-29 Canada
188 Michael Bachleda
Male 18-20 États-Unis
191 Lara Torchalla
Female 18-20 Allemagne
203 Philipp Schmid
Male 15-17 Allemagne
204 Dale Grzych
Male 21-23 États-Unis
207 Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
Male 21-23 Taïwan
218 Paul Baumgartner
Male 30+ Italie
221 Vera Hofer
Female 18-20 Italie
223 Silas Baumgartner
Male 0-14 Italie
225 Michael Rabensteiner
Male 15-17 Italie
226 Stefan Rabensteiner
Male 24-29 Italie
227 Jonghun Kim
Male 18-20 Corée, République de
241 Erik Winterfeldt
Male 21-23 Suède
242 Thomas Bruneau
Male 15-17 France
243 Dao Shani
Male 15-17 Israël
246 Simon Berry
Male 21-23 Royaume-Uni
247 WEI CHIH CHUANG
Male 15-17 Taïwan
258 Jakob Flansberry
Male 24-29 Canada
263 Wen JinKun
Male 24-29 Chine
267 Duncan Codd
Male 18-20 Royaume-Uni
273 Jonas Joergensen
Male 21-23 Danemark
291 Griggel Felix
Male 15-17 Allemagne
309 Markus Jansky
Male 24-29 Allemagne

Wave 2

ID Name Age Group Country
326 Damien JEANDEL
Male 30+ France
356 CHUN-CHIEH LEE
Male 0-14 Taïwan
362 MIN-YANG YE
Male 15-17 Taïwan
363 Yuhan Huang
Female 18-20 Taïwan
385 LIU BO-RU
Female 0-17 Taïwan
399 LIU BO-JUN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
400 FONG KIN KEONG
Male 30+ Macau
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-14 Taïwan
465 Louis Stevens
Male 18-20 Canada
467 Alex Anderson
Male 21-23 États-Unis
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 18-20 Corée, République de
493 Pierre Sturny
Male 21-23 Suisse
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 18-20 Corée, République de
499 Célien Zufferey
Male 24-29 Suisse
564 Teis Ravn-Jonsen
Male 21-23 Danemark
600 Jérôme Cauquil
Male 18-20 France
631 CHE-KANG LIAO
Male 24-29 Taïwan
644 Matej Zachar
Male 21-23 Slovaquie
695 Eugene Sia
Male 15-17 Singapour
704 Laura Philippe
Female 18-20 France
707 Christian Hörner
Male 21-23 Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 18-20 Pays-Bas
755 Lars Kokholm Andersen
Male 30+ Danemark
759 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
Male 15-17 Danemark
761 Freddie Dean
Male 15-17 Royaume-Uni
772 Manuel Vetter
Male 18-20 France
774 Alexandre POIREL
Male 30+ France
775 Luc Huguenin
Male 21-23 France
780 Fanny RIOM
Female 18-20 France
784 Martin Grouillon
Male 18-20 France
786 Kadek Sudiarta
Male 15-17 Royaume-Uni
793 Sophie Gasser
Female 0-17 Italie
794 Christian Eder
Male 21-23 Autriche
802 Mario Bel
Male 21-23 France
806 Markus Pirtschke
Male 18-20 Allemagne
810 Waylon Batt
Male 18-20 Australie
823 Tim Desmet
Male 24-29 Belgique
826 Kijoo Kong
Male 30+ Corée, République de
835 Noli Ergas
Male 30+ États-Unis
842 Mike Taylor
Male 24-29 Royaume-Uni
843 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno
Male 18-20 Australie
844 Lachlan Braddock
Male 0-14 Australie
846 Iris Krenn
Female 21+ Autriche
847 Nicole Krenn
Female 21+ Autriche
852 Cyril Mahiat
Male 18-20 Belgique
854 Marcus Schmidt Laursen
Male 0-14 Danemark
858 Dino Menager
Male 15-17 France
859 Juliane Mindermann
Female 0-17 Allemagne
863 Alexis Mercat
Male 21-23 France
866 Lachlan Lamberton
Male 24-29 Australie
911 Hugh Wilson
Male 21-23 Australie
946 Daniel Ackerman
Male 18-20 Israël
1002 Pia Koletnik
Female 21+ Allemagne
1053 Chris Aitken
Male 21-23 Nouvelle-Zélande
1071 Alexej Ghirardini
Male 24-29 Allemagne