Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

Muni Cross Country Beginner Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
25 Antoine ROBACHE
Male 30-49 France
27 Antonia Schwarze
Female 19-29 Allemagne
32 Valesca von Usslar
Female 19-29 Allemagne
35 Aurélien DESBOIS
Male 19-29 France
37 Yana Baksheeva
Female 30+ Russie, Fédération de
38 Grigory Baksheev
Male 0-14 Russie, Fédération de
42 Emilie PLESSIS
Female 30+ France
43 James Richardson
Male 30-49 États-Unis
57 François Wurmser
Male 30-49 France
61 Emma Ring
Female 0-14 Danemark
63 Thomas Ring
Male 0-14 Danemark
66 Victoria Senyuk
Female 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
69 Fabrice Stain
Male 30-49 France
86 Helene Kragelund
Female 15-18 Danemark
94 Selma Stensland
Female 30+ Maroc
95 Daniel Lang
Male 30-49 Allemagne
97 Lalenia Hirte
Female 19-29 Allemagne
118 Ellynn Del Perugia
Female 19-29 Suisse
122 Maëlle Huguenin
Female 19-29 Suisse
124 Marielle Erard
Female 19-29 Suisse
128 Kao KwenTsan
Male 50+ Taïwan
133 Morgan GUILLERMIN
Male 30-49 France
146 Marjorie Durif
Female 19-29 France
150 Dustin Löwe
Male 19-29 Allemagne
151 Belinda Bebst
Female 19-29 Allemagne
153 Lena Vocke
Female 15-18 Allemagne
156 Sofiya Baksheeva
Female 0-14 Russie, Fédération de
160 Minho Kim
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
168 Mathias Bracke
Male 0-14 Belgique
170 Marlene Lichtenegger
Female 19-29 Autriche
190 Lars Vocke
Male 19-29 Allemagne
215 SangJun LEE
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
223 Silas Baumgartner
Male 0-14 Italie
239 Jaebum Kim
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
240 Jonathan Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
244 Yuliya Dzhumanazarova
Female 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
262 Melanie Reich
Female 19-29 Allemagne
263 Wen JinKun
Male 19-29 Chine
264 Katalin Reich
Female 15-18 Allemagne
266 Juliette Harley
Female 19-29 Australie
270 Emilie Jørgensen
Female 15-18 Danemark
357 Lena Dickmeis
Female 19-29 Allemagne
367 Nathalie Brejner
Female 19-29 Danemark
387 Johnny Jensen
Male 30-49 Danemark
400 FONG KIN KEONG
Male 30-49 Macau
407 Bertram Agerskov
Male 0-14 Danemark
408 Sofus Agerskov
Male 0-14 Danemark
409 Jiahui Cai
Female 30+ Singapour
422 Ute Blaschke
Female 30+ Allemagne
434 Hyunseung Jeon
Male 50+ Corée, République de
436 YongKyung Lee
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
440 Liu Chia-Ying
Male 0-14 Taïwan
446 Suyong Hyun
Male 50+ Corée, République de
452 Baptiste Demule
Male 0-14 France
455 Haeryong Kim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
458 Byungman Ryu
Male 50+ Corée, République de
486 Pochun Huang
Male 30-49 Taïwan
488 Dongmin Kwag
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
497 Jeongwon Lee
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
500 Tanja Kuhn
Female 19-29 Allemagne
505 Jeong yeon Hong
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
530 Jeong won Park
Male 15-18 Corée, République de
533 Jong O Kim
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
536 Seo Jin Kim
Male 0-14 Corée, République de
557 Cornelia Lips
Female 30+ Suisse
558 Mirjam Lips
Female 19-29 Suisse
600 Jérôme Cauquil
Male 15-18 France
601 Erika Worsøe
Female 0-14 Danemark
602 Sophia von Fraunberg
Female 19-29 Allemagne
605 Sang Man Seo
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
626 YI-CHUAN CHEN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
627 CHEN-HSUN AN
Male 0-14 Taïwan
630 Joung man Lim
Male 50+ Corée, République de
631 CHE-KANG LIAO
Male 19-29 Taïwan
636 George Carra
Male 30-49 Australie
640 Byungchae Moon
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
645 Tsubasa Edo
Male 19-29 Japon
654 Sooyeon Choi
Female 30+ Corée, République de
660 Sara Hougaard
Female 0-14 Danemark
675 Kwangsik Jeon
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
676 Chachoul Choi
Male 50+ Corée, République de
677 SANG HYUN PARK
Male 19-29 Corée, République de
693 You ju Bae
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
717 Jesper Østerdal
Male 30-49 Danemark
718 Makayla O'Brien
Female 15-18 États-Unis
719 Evelien Bracke
Female 15-18 Belgique
725 Po chia Huang
Male 0-14 Taïwan
731 Jing chun Huang
Male 0-14 Taïwan
732 Yi ling Weng
Female 0-14 Taïwan
733 Kuan hsin Wu
Female 0-14 Taïwan
734 Chien lan Yang
Female 15-18 Taïwan
735 Chia chuan Yang
Male 15-18 Taïwan
736 Shu chin Huang
Female 0-14 Taïwan
737 Ronja Bushuven
Female 15-18 Allemagne
741 Lisanne Boer
Female 19-29 Pays-Bas
755 Lars Kokholm Andersen
Male 30-49 Danemark
759 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
Male 15-18 Danemark
773 Nelly Lüscher
Female 15-18 Suisse
826 Kijoo Kong
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
852 Cyril Mahiat
Male 15-18 Belgique
853 Laila McKenzie
Female 19-29 Australie
859 Juliane Mindermann
Female 15-18 Allemagne
861 Robert Markov
Male 19-29 Russie, Fédération de
878 Yu-Chi Wu
Male 0-14 Taïwan
883 Gioele Amoruso
Male 15-18 Italie
886 Hong bae Jo
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
891 Euijun Jeong
Male 50+ Corée, République de
903 Maxime Joly
Male 19-29 France
951 Daniel Armstrong
Male 19-29 Canada
994 Unn Rasmussen
Female 30+ Suède
996 Aleck Carlhamn
Male 0-14 Suède
1042 Sungsoon Park
Male 30-49 Corée, République de
1043 Siyeon Kim
Female 0-14 Corée, République de
1073 Matthew Davis
Male 19-29 Australie