Unicon 19
Unicycle World Championships 2018
Seoul, South Korea
Jul 29, 2018 - Aug 10, 2018

4x100 Relay Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
11, 190, 191, 203 11_190_191_203
Philipp Schmid
Lara Torchalla
Lars Vocke
Jan Vocke
15+ Germany
61, 86, 348, 415 Luck Stars
Monika Sveistrup
Josefine Faurby
Helene Kragelund
Emma Ring
15+ Denmark
63, 407, 604, 660 rød grød med fløde
Thomas Ring
Sara Hougaard
Maja Andersen
Bertram Agerskov
0-14 Denmark
79, 408, 601, 716 79_408_601_716
Sofus Agerskov
Laura Østerdal
Erika Worsøe
Andrea Worsøe
0-14 Denmark
90, 168, 719, 741 90_168_719_741
Lisanne Boer
Evelien Bracke
Mathias Bracke
Jolan Jacobs
15+ Belgium
94, 146, 439, 456 94_146_439_456
Rochelle Braaf
Marjorie Durif
Selma Stensland
Mary Alin Serendero
15+ France
99, 394, 679, 1046 Cherry Blossoms
Yuki Kaneko
Miho Gunji
Mio Nakahara
Minako Nagahama
15+ Japan
103, 183, 280, 333 Swiss Team
Yves Métry
Pascal Metry
Liroy Haas
Jules Möhrle
15+ Switzerland
115, 143, 187, 860 115_187_143_860
Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Luis Albers
Malte Roggatz
Lilli Albers
15+ Germany
148, 153, 157, 265 148_153_157_265
Lena Vocke
Lisa Schubert
Henriette Höhne
Anna Schubert
15+ Germany
173, 502, 721, 905 173_502_721_905
Koon Sing Chan
Bridger Estell
Jois Turner
Martin Turner
15+ Hong Kong
207, 247, 362, 363 207_247_362_363
Yuhan Huang
WEI CHIH CHUANG
MIN-YANG YE
Gene (CHUN-CHIEH) Chiu
15+ Taiwan
227, 488, 497, 746 227_488_497_746
Byungeun Lee
Jeongwon Lee
Dongmin Kwag
Jonghun Kim
15+ Korea, Republic of
230, 856, 857, 885 230_856_857_885
Bansai Ryosuke
Bansai Ayane
Ayana Mogi
Aoi Uchida
15+ Japan
231, 237, 253, 403 231_237_253_403
Misaki Uchida
Madoka Tsujimura
Chika Kaneda
Anzu Hashimoto
15+ Japan
239, 434, 891, 997 239_434_891_997
Hyunseung Jeon
Jay Chon
Jaebum Kim
Euijun Jeong
15+ Korea, Republic of
250, 301, 346, 364 250_301_346_364
Miho Inaba
Saki Inaba
Sawa Yamaguchi
Yuna Naito
0-14 Japan
254, 314, 342, 370 254_312_342_370
YUAN-YANG CHENG
Yu-jui Chang
You-Feng Liu
HSIAO SHIH HUNG
15+ Taiwan
262, 264, 667, 670 262_264_670_667
Melanie Reich
Katalin Reich
Joelyn Honnen
Jessica Kuntke
15+ Germany
268, 387, 388, 406 268_387_388_406
Johnny Jensen
Mia Jensen
Freja Bjerregaard
August Agerskov
15+ Denmark
284, 420, 421, 751 284_420_421_751
Simon Rodler
Niklas Wojtek
Leonie Czimek
Alina Czimek
15+ Germany
287, 322, 366, 404 287_322_366_404
Yui Sugahara
Yuna Ohta
Yui Sakaki
Ayaka Sato
15+ Japan
302, 303, 305, 307 302_303_305_307
Yuto Abe
Raimu Aso
Kazuto Abe
Katsuki Ishiguro
15+ Japan
312, 380, 474, 642 312_380_474_642
Pin-Hsuan Chiang
Yan-Jun Chen
Jui-Hsi Weng
Ching-Kai Weng
0-14 Taiwan
316, 351, 383, 645 316_351_383_645
Tsubasa Edo
Shuhei Kawai
Michika Sato
Chisako Ohashi
15+ Japan
318, 321, 352, 655 318_321_352_655
Tomoko Suzuki
Ryusei Sato
Kanako Ohashi
Akiho Kuwano
0-14 Japan
320, 324, 325, 413 320_324_325_413
Tsubura Nojima
Nazuki Sendoda
Yuina Yamada
Saki Ohta
0-14 Japan
328, 659, 661, 845 328_659_661_845
Goto Shinichi
Nanami Takada
Asahi Takada
Soya Fujii
15+ Japan
334, 397, 637, 699 334_397_637_699
Saki Kaneko
Mio Hirai
Kana Maeda
Ami Tsukiyama
0-14 Japan
337, 339, 375, 396 337_339_375_396
SYUAN RU CHEN
TING JHEN CHEN
Chia-Yu Ko
YI-TING LEE
0-14 Taiwan
356, 385, 399, 412 356_385_399_412
LIU CHIN-YUN
LIU BO-RU
LIU BO-JUN
CHUN-CHIEH LEE
0-14 Taiwan
438, 1021, 1022, 1023 438_1021_1022_1023
Brandon Yan
Regan Yan
Darren Yan
Cris Bailiff
15+ Australia
458, 490, 639, 999 458_490_639_999
KyungSang Ryu
Jongho Ju
Dongkun Lim
Byungman Ryu
15+ Korea, Republic of
476, 478, 479, 482 476_478_479_482
Yun-Hsuan Hsu
Yu-Hsuan Chen
Min-Chun Wu
Jo-Yu Wang
15+ Taiwan
523, 524, 525, 527 523_524_525_527
Jun Hyuk An
Hyeon Hak Jung
A Jun Kim
Seung hyun Oh
0-14 Korea, Republic of
539, 542, 544, 549 539_542_544_549
Chan Sik Woo
Su Min Kim
Ju Hyun Park
Yunsung Park
15+ Korea, Republic of
557, 558, 773, 800 EC Gretzenbach
Silvan Meier
Nelly Lüscher
Mirjam Lips
Cornelia Lips
15+ Switzerland
606, 607, 613, 615 606_607_613_615
YUNG-HSIN AN
YU-HSUAN TSAI
I-HSUAN CHEN
HSIN HUI LIN
0-14 Taiwan
608, 609, 610, 619 608_609_610_619
YU-TING WANG
SHIH-YUN HUANG
YU-HSUAN WANG
LING-CHEN CHIEN
0-14 Taiwan
612, 618, 777, 778 612_618_777_778
YU-CHEN LEE
TSO-HUNG HU
SHIH-CHI CHEN
SHAO-CHEN LAN
0-14 Taiwan
652, 653, 1055, 1065 652_653_1055_1065
SHING HO HUI
Cheuk Lam Lee
Hei Yin Wong
King Yin Wong
0-14 Hong Kong
683, 688, 837, 839 683_688_837_839
Yu-Chia Lin
Yu-Chen Wu
Shih-Ling Liang
Jia-Rui Chen
0-14 Taiwan
685, 686, 687, 689 685_686_687_689
Yu-Ching Wu
Wei-Chieh Lin
Tzu-Ke Lin
Chung-Min Hung
0-14 Taiwan
691, 692, 693, 1043 691_692_693_1043
Siyeon Kim
You ju Bae
Ji young Kim
Chae Yoon Park
0-14 Korea, Republic of
725, 731, 733, 878 725_731_733_878
Yu-Chi Wu
Kuan hsin Wu
Jing chun Huang
Po chia Huang
0-14 Taiwan
729, 1003, 1006, 1068 728_729_1003_1006
SIN HUNG YANG
YUEN MAN LIANG
KIN KWAN CHEN
KA KI YU
0-14 Hong Kong
867, 869, 870, 873 867_869_870_873
SHEUNG MAN MANDY KWAN
LOK YIU YO YO LAM
CHUN YIN LAIBA
CHI LEONG CHUM
0-14 Hong Kong
868, 871, 872, 874 868_871_872_874
KAI YIN FAN
KA TUNG LIAN
KA FAI LAW
LAI LING YIU
0-14 Hong Kong
1004, 1005, 1007, 1008 1004_1005_1007_1008
YAN NGA LI
WEI XIANG HONG
TAU TSZ FUNG
HONG RU CHEN
0-14 Hong Kong
1026, 1027, 1028, 1029 1026_1027_1028_1029
Sesang Lee
Haeun You
Ho Jo
Haram You
0-14 Korea, Republic of
1034, 1060, 1062, 1063 1034_1060_1062_1063
Kwun Yin Lai
Dick Fai Ng
Chin Cheong Jason Chan
Lok Hei Wu
0-14 Hong Kong
1039, 1047, 1050, 1067 1039_1047_1050_1067
Hei Yiu Ho
Tsz Wan Wong
Sum Ching Lam
Man Ching Wu
0-14 Hong Kong
1041, 1049, 1057, 1061 1041_1049_1057_1061
Tsz Fung Chau
Ngo Fung Wong
CHIN FUNG Ngan
Bosco Lok
0-14 Hong Kong
1048, 1059, 1064, 1066 1048_1059_1064_1066
Wan chi Wong
SHUN HIM CHEUNG
Lok Yin Chiu
Chin Hang Chan
0-14 Hong Kong